平成28年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
492 | 小口 智毅(2) | オグチ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選37組 |
493 | 風間 貴裕(2) | カザマ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 |
494 | 田中 洋輔(2) | タナカ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選10組 |
495 | 松井 智弘(2) | マツイ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
496 | 安藤 大樹(3) | アンドウ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選28組 男子 200m 予選16組 |
497 | 上村 勇斗(3) | カミムラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選10組 |
498 | 澤田 康平(3) | サワダ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選9組 |
499 | 中川 文(3) | ナカガワ ブン | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 |
500 | 桝田 敏弘(3) | マスダ トシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 400m 予選1組 |
501 | 宮田 慎吾(3) | ミヤタ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 800m 予選9組 |
502 | 森本 諒(3) | モリモト アキラ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 |
503 | 矢部 尚史(3) | ヤベ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
504 | 山本 桂太郎(3) | ヤマモト ケイタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選24組 |
505 | 風戸 啓希(4) | カザト ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選16組 男子 1500m 予選8組 |
506 | 馬場 祐吾(4) | ババ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
507 | 佐伯 祐哉(1) | サエキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
508 | 松原 息吹(1) | マツバラ イブキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
509 | 浅沼 優斗(1) | アサヌマ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選33組 |
510 | 齋藤 広武(1) | サイトウ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
511 | 岩崎 友春(3) | イワサキ トモハル | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
512 | 太田 耀介(1) | オオタ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 |
513 | 恒松 玲央(1) | ツネマツ レオ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選31組 |
514 | 大倉 和樹(1) | オオクラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
151 | 澤田 英里香(1) | サワダ エリカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
404 | フセイニ 玲南(3) | フセイニ レナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1093 | 吉野 颯太(3) | ヨシノ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選19組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
350 | 川島 卯未(3) | カワシマ ウミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 200m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1081 | 猪口 岳昭(3) | イノグチ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1082 | 東 凌我(3) | ヒガシ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選14組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 河野 智輝(2) | コウノ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
251 | 三井 大輔(1) | ミツイ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
252 | 飯島 修平(1) | イイジマ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
253 | 古賀 朋樹(2) | コガ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
254 | 冨永 大暉(1) | トミナガ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
255 | 濱崎 康平(1) | ハマサキ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
256 | 小湊 将斗(1) | コミナト マサト | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
257 | 小金井 雄太(2) | コガネイ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
258 | 畠山 大志(1) | ハタケヤマ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
259 | 渋沢 敦也(2) | シブサワ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
260 | 大西 秀平(2) | オオニシ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
261 | 藤田 剣(4) | フジタ ケン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
262 | 山瀬 亮太(3) | ヤマセ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
120 | 高橋 春香(1) | タカハシ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
121 | 山崎 芽衣(2) | ヤマザキ メイ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
884 | 白倉 裕也(2) | シラクラ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
885 | 江刺家 啓太(3) | エサシカ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選17組 男子 800m 予選15組 |
886 | 桑原 元城(3) | クワハラ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
407 | 銭谷 紗矢香(3) | ゼニヤ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
317 | 佐藤 直(3) | サトウ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 |
318 | 佐藤 理子(3) | サトウ リコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 |