平成28年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 水野 友晴(2) | ミズノ トモハル | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選16組 男子 1500m 予選8組 |
107 | 浅見 頼(2) | アサミ ライ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選8組 |
108 | 宮里 優希(2) | ミヤザト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
109 | 野田 俊輔(2) | ノダ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
110 | 中島 幸蔵(1) | ナカジマ コウゾウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
111 | 森田 大貴(4) | モリタ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 男子 200m 予選13組 |
112 | 平林 知樹(1) | ヒラバヤシ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 |
113 | 大関 奏(1) | オオゼキ カナデ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選9組 |
114 | 田代 壮馬(1) | タシロ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
115 | 今村 祐太(2) | イマムラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
116 | 土門 将輔(1) | ドモン ショウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
117 | 前田 晃利(1) | マエダ アキトシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選22組 |
66 | 関 茉莉花(2) | セキ マリカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 |
67 | 西河 紗弥(1) | ニシカワ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 女子 400mH 予選2組 |
68 | 大野 萌笑(1) | オオノ モエミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
330 | 田中 悠(3) | タナカ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
131 | 渡邊 彩花(2) | ワタナベ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
388 | 持丸 美佐子(3) | モチマル ミサコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1066 | 富岡 優也(3) | トミオカ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選20組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1302 | 遠山 航平(3) | トオヤマ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1254 | 小倉 篤人 | オグラ アツヒト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選41組 |
1255 | 岩野 康平 | イワノ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
315 | 諸田 実咲(1) | モロタ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1064 | 田口 浩平(3) | タグチ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1207 | 亀山 淳也(3) | カメヤマ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選40組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
370 | 齋藤 菜月(3) | サイトウ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
216 | 澤田 悠貴(4) | サワダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選21組 |
217 | 北爪 啓太(3) | キタヅメ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選24組 |
218 | 澤田 尚吾(3) | サワダ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選8組 |
219 | 丸橋 祐希(3) | マルバシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選1組 |
220 | 鈴木 夢人(3) | スズキ ユメト | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選4組 |
221 | 清水 大夢(3) | シミズ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
222 | 清水 諒(3) | シミズ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
223 | 久慈 清太朗(3) | クジ セイタロウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
224 | 笠見 幸大(3) | カサミ ユキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 |
225 | 飯塚 紀貴(2) | イイヅカ ノリタカ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選8組 |
226 | 須藤 健(2) | ストウ ケン | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選4組 |
227 | 波多野 光一(2) | ハタノ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選1組 |
228 | 市毛 亮(2) | イチゲ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 |
229 | 落合 健太(1) | オチアイ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝1組 |
230 | 中村 亮太(1) | ナカムラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選30組 |
231 | 内藤 翔也(1) | ナイトウ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 男子 200m 予選10組 |
232 | 今井 啓之(3) | イマイ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
118 | 飯野 綾(2) | イイノ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
214 | 霜触 智紀(M2) | シモフレ トモノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選36組 |
215 | 高岩 将太(M1) | タカイワ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 |