平成28年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
794 | 小林 拓己(4) | コバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
795 | 櫛田 優(1) | クシダ マサル | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
796 | 中村 彩人(1) | ナカムラ アヤヒト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 |
797 | 山内 岳秋(3) | ヤマウチ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
798 | 中嶋 一貴(3) | ナカジマ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選14組 男子 400m 予選10組 |
799 | 森 達也(4) | モリ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選25組 |
800 | 永井 生(4) | ナガイ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選31組 男子 200m 予選20組 |
801 | 横山 毅仁(1) | ヨコヤマ タケヒト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選29組 |
802 | 土田 周治(1) | ツチダ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選15組 |
803 | 井上 暁人(2) | イノウエ アキヒト | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
804 | 西嶋 健人(4) | ニシジマ ケント | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選37組 男子 200m 予選19組 |
805 | 天野 皓平(4) | アマノ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選41組 |
806 | 河合 正貴(2) | カワイ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選15組 |
807 | 永島 唯哉(3) | ナガシマ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選6組 |
808 | 片瀬 悠喜(2) | カタセ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選22組 |
809 | 尾川 拓巳(1) | オガワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選29組 男子 200m 予選10組 |
810 | 益田 一毅(2) | マスダ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 |
811 | 岩井 梨輝(2) | イワイ リキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選38組 男子 200m 予選14組 |
812 | 芝江 柾葵(2) | シバエ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選15組 |
814 | 佐々木 亮一(2) | ササキ リョウイチ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
815 | 高橋 知也(2) | タカハシ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選15組 男子 400m 予選16組 |
816 | 箱ア 喜郎(3) | ハコザキ ヨシロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選14組 |
817 | 江頭 悠郎(3) | エガシラ ヒサシロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選14組 |
818 | 石井 裕太(2) | イシイ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 |
819 | 白井 陸大(2) | シライ リクオ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
813 | 細川 和穂(M1) | ホソカワ カズホ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
322 | 福田 真衣(3) | フクダ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 |
323 | 斎田 果歩(3) | サイタ カホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1163 | 田淵 翔太(3) | タブチ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選16組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 新井 美来(2) | アライ ミク | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選3組 |
28 | 大平 亜須果(2) | オオヒラ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 |
29 | 小川 優衣(2) | オガワ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選4組 |
30 | 齋藤 佳那(2) | サイトウ カナ | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選2組 |
31 | 野口 香音(2) | ノグチ カノン | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選3組 |
32 | 松原 恵実(2) | マツバラ メグミ | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選3組 |
33 | 篠原 杏子(3) | シノハラ キョウコ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
34 | 野沢 智子(3) | ノサワ トモコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
35 | 遠藤 涼乃(1) | エンドウ スズノ | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選2組 |
36 | 鶴見 詩歩(1) | ツルミ シホ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 |
37 | 櫃間 紅音(1) | ヒツマ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選2組 |
38 | 漆畑 真由美(1) | ウルシバタ マユミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |