平成28年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1041 | 山本 亮 | ヤマモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
1042 | 早川 忠孝 | ハヤカワ タダタカ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1334 | 佐野 亮介(3) | サノ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1331 | 八木 健成(2) | ヤギ ケンセイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選1組 |
1332 | 生駒 達也(1) | イコマ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
1333 | 今井 竣也(1) | イマイ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
1336 | 白川 友一 | シラカワ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選8組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 小野寺 涼(3) | オノデラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
96 | 林田 祥志(2) | ハヤシダ ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 |
97 | 町田 勢芽(1) | マチダ セイガ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
56 | 鬼塚 玲寧(2) | オニツカ レナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選6組 女子 400m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1067 | 水野 秀映(2) | ミズノ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1068 | 上野 雄大(2) | ウエノ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
1069 | 谷合 駿太(2) | タニアイ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 男子 400mH 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1070 | 芦田 陽祐(2) | アシダ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
1071 | 大須賀 潔人(2) | オオスガ キヨト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1072 | 水流 正人(2) | ツル マサト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 400m 予選4組 |
1073 | 比留間 勇輝(2) | ヒルマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 400mH 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1074 | 石黒 雄太郎(2) | イシグロ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1075 | 川崎 達也(1) | カワサキ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
1076 | 竹内 諒(1) | タケウチ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1077 | 岩沢 健登(1) | イワサワ ケント | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
1078 | 細川 星也(1) | ホソカワ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1079 | 恩田 智宜(1) | オンダ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1080 | 佐藤 隆玖(1) | サトウ リク | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選1組 |
330 | 松田 笑茉(2) | マツダ エマ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選1組 |
331 | 山口 萌々香(2) | ヤマグチ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
332 | 渋谷 真由美(2) | シブヤ マユミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選1組 |
333 | 勅使河原 瞳(2) | テシガハラ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
334 | 遠藤 守梨(1) | エンドウ シュリ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
335 | 野口 実希(1) | ノグチ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
336 | 守津 朱音(1) | モリツ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選1組 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1210 | 千葉 宗毅 | チバ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1335 | 今井 隆生 | イマイ タカオ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1208 | 平林 勇希(3) | ヒラバヤシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
305 | 吉澤 尚哉(3) | ヨシザワ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
306 | 坂本 将希(2) | サカモト マサキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選34組 男子 200m 予選20組 |