平成28年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1095 | 鈴木 洋太郎 | スズキ ヨウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
1096 | 三輪 岳輝 | ミワ タケキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
1097 | 三藤 陵根 | ミフジ タカネ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
1098 | 山口 晃一 | ヤマグチ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
1099 | 沼 禎之介 | ヌマ ヨシノスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 高校 円盤投 決勝1組 男子 高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1100 | 早田 勇紀 | ハヤタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 やり投 決勝 男子 高校 円盤投 決勝1組 男子 高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1101 | 岡崎 翔 | オカザキ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
1102 | 浜崎 航太郎 | ハマサキ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1103 | 金山 裕希 | カナヤマ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
340 | 岩田 かおり | イワタ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選1組 女子 400mH 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1094 | 古屋 佳之(3) | コヤ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選20組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1211 | 鈴木 陽大(2) | スズキ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 200m 予選6組 |
1212 | 宮坂 和樹(1) | ミヤサカ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
1213 | 宮越 良翔(2) | ミヤゴシ リョウト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1214 | 山崎 賢太郎(1) | ヤマザキ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
1215 | 米山 健太(1) | ヨネヤマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選8組 |
1216 | 田村 匠(1) | タムラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選25組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
1217 | 田村 謙史朗(1) | タムラ ケンシロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1116 | 齋藤 壮太(3) | サイトウ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選43組 |
1117 | 長尾 隆太郎(3) | ナガオ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選43組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1036 | 落合 大智(1) | オチアイ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選33組 男子 200m 予選26組 |
1037 | 宮崎 伸之介(1) | ミヤザキ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選29組 |
1038 | 小林 勇太朗(1) | コバヤシ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 男子 200m 予選15組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1267 | 春木 滉司(2) | ハルキ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選14組 |
1268 | 内田 幸瑛(3) | ウチダ コウエイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
1269 | 小坂 啓悟(2) | コサカ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選11組 男子 1500m 予選7組 |
1270 | 堀井 友貴(2) | ホリイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1271 | 紀野 壮実(1) | キノ タケミ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
1272 | 後藤 哲(2) | ゴトウ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1273 | 相米 健太(2) | ソウマイ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 200m 予選7組 |
1274 | 石川 聖也(4) | イシカワ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選17組 |
1278 | 斎藤 大(4) | サイトウ マサル | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
396 | 沖津 美帆(2) | オキツ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選3組 |
397 | 宮下 奈々(2) | ミヤシタ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
398 | 野崎 由佳(2) | ノザキ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
399 | 山口 菜摘(2) | ヤマグチ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
400 | 金谷 千里(2) | カナヤ チサト | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |