第29回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会 兼 関東学生リレー競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 岡田 一真(1) | Kazuma OKADA | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
82 | 伊藤知佳子(1) | Chikako ITO | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1057 | 橿淵 和馬(2) | Kazuma KASHIBUCHI | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1058 | 川俣 翼(2) | Tsubasa KAWAMATA | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選5組 |
1059 | 近藤 千晴(1) | Yukiharu KONDO | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1060 | 橋本 柊(1) | Shu HASHIMOTO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
1061 | 茂呂 柊汰(1) | Shuta MORO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 200m 予選4組 |
1062 | 上野 利隼(1) | Rijun UENO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
1063 | 島根 海都(1) | Kaito SHIMANE | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1065 | 米川 航(1) | Wataru YONEKAWA | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1066 | 椎名 竜(3) | Ryo SHIINA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1067 | 湯本 光司(3) | Koji YUMOTO | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1069 | 江田 尋貴(2) | Hiroki EDA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1071 | 内藤 拓磨(2) | Takuma NAITO | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
321 | 北島 美季(2) | Miki KITAJIMA | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝1組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
322 | 大森 遥絵(2) | Haruka OMORI | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 走高跳 決勝2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
323 | 黒岩 恭香(1) | Kyoka KUROIWA | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選3組 女子 100mH 準決勝1組 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
324 | 笹沼 若奈(1) | Wakana SASANUMA | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 女子 100mH 予選3組 女子 100mH 準決勝1組 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
326 | 安達 千乃(1) | Yukino ADACHI | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
327 | 餅田 みずき(2) | Mizuki MOCHITA | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
328 | 飯島 真帆(1) | Maho IIJIMA | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
918 | 増田 慶太郎(2) | Keitaro MASUDA | 男子 | 男子OP 3000mSC 決勝 |
476 | 西川 眞生(2) | Mana NISHIKAWA | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
395 | 中山 由菜(2) | Yuna NAKAYAMA | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
396 | 松本 蘭樹(2) | Ranju MATSUMOTO | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
397 | 井上 実乃里(2) | Minori INOUE | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
398 | 岡田 叶恵(1) | Kanae OKADA | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
399 | 北郷 美奈(1) | Mina KITAGO | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
400 | 佐久間 菜摘(1) | Natsumi SAKUMA | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
401 | 堀川 由香里(1) | Yukari HORIKAWA | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
402 | 門馬 琴実(1) | Kotomi MOMMA | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
812 | 樫又 洋助(2) | Yosuke KASHIMATA | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
813 | 松元 達郎(3) | Tatsuro MATSUMOTO | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
815 | 竹 成龍(3) | Seiryu TAKE | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
816 | 金井 康平(3) | Kohei KANAI | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
817 | 木下 浩希(3) | Hiroki KINOSHITA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
818 | 菅野 裕暉(2) | Yuki SUGANO | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
819 | 小寺 貴大(2) | Takahiro KODERA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
820 | 飯田 航平(1) | Kohei IIDA | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
822 | 大場 光(1) | Hikaru OBA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |