第29回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会 兼 関東学生リレー競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
570 | 飯村 慶次郎(1) | Keijiro IIMURA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
572 | 石関 佑介(2) | Yusuke ISHIZEKI | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
573 | 齊藤 直彦(2) | Naohiko SAITO | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
574 | 関口 治希(2) | Haruki SEKIGUCHI | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1076 | 佐藤 勇介(2) | Yusuke SATO | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 |
1077 | 田中 佑資(2) | Yusuke TANAKA | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1078 | 寺田 倖太朗(1) | Kotaro TERADA | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
1079 | 福井 隆真(1) | Ryuma FUKUI | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
669 | 狩野 寛和(1) | Hirokazu KANO | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
376 | 佐藤 史帆(2) | Shiho SATO | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
377 | 小宮 杏奈(1) | Anna KOMIYA | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
378 | 南部 千尋(1) | Chihiro NAMBU | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
379 | 大井 玲奈(2) | Rena OI | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
844 | 金子 貴紀(2) | Takanori KANEKO | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選8組 男子 800m 準決勝2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
845 | 宿村 勇希(2) | Yuki YADOMURA | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
846 | 西郷 翔(1) | Sho SAIGO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
847 | 平 流成(2) | Ryusei TAIRA | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
849 | 齋藤 隼(2) | Shun SAITO | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
850 | 濱田 拓光(1) | Takumi HAMADA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
853 | 佐藤 駿也(2) | Shunya SATO | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
854 | 伊藤 優太(2) | Yuta ITO | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
855 | 荒牧 里駆(1) | Riku ARAMAKI | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 |
856 | 小俣 淳介(2) | Junsuke OMATA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
857 | 浅子 有成(1) | Tomonari ASAKO | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
858 | 野邊 凌汰(1) | Ryota NOBE | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
859 | 中田 悠斗(2) | Yuto NAKATA | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
860 | 池浦 凱(1) | Gai IKEURA | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
861 | 浦田 尚之(1) | Naoyuki URATA | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
862 | 北脇 惇之介(1) | Junnosuke KITAWAKI | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
863 | 橋 佑生(1) | Yu TAKAHASHI | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
449 | 武石 一紗(2) | Kazusa TAKEISHI | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
450 | 小林 聖菜(1) | Sena KOBAYASHI | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
451 | 三ツ木 柚花(1) | Yuzuka MITSUKI | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
452 | 中村 千尋(2) | Chihiro NAKAMURA | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選3組 |