2022年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 境 宏真 (4) | サカイ ヒロマサ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース43組 |
98 | 渡邊 聖矢 (4) | ワタナベ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース3組 |
115 | 山岡竜太朗 (4) | ヤマオカ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース3組 |
134 | 中込 空 (3) | ナカゴミ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース1組 |
186 | 正木 春輝 (3) | マサキ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース8組 |
257 | 関野 稜介 (3) | セキノ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
260 | 木 駿太 (3) | タカキ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
302 | 山田蒼志郎 (3) | ヤマダ ソウシロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 |
459 | 河内 優 (3) | コウチ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
464 | 福田 夢将 (3) | フクダ ユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
466 | 原田 将希 (3) | ハラダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
531 | 奥村 一貴 (3) | オクムラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース5組 |
811 | 迎 幸之輔 (2) | ムカイ コウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
824 | 山本 新太 (2) | ヤマモト アラタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 |
878 | 城 北斗 (2) | ジョウ ホクト | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース4組 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 |
935 | 室井 一真 (2) | ムロイ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース7組 |
1055 | 小野 謙太 (1) | オノ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース9組 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 |
1136 | 大八木 達 (1) | オオヤギ トオル | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース5組 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 |
1170 | 米田 拓海 (1) | ヨネダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 |
1182 | 八鍬 拓斗 (1) | ヤクワ タクト | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
1202 | 紅谷 輝大 (1) | ベニタニ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース9組 |
1220 | 寺西 満輝 (1) | テラニシ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 |
1260 | 杉田 大夢 (1) | スギタ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
1264 | 本名 萩 (1) | ホンナ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
1269 | 北村 魁士 (1) | キタムラ カイシ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 |
1404 | 大久保直樹 (1) | オオクボ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
60 | 大野梨里葵 (3) | オオノ リリア | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース4組 |
67 | 藤崎ありす (3) | フジサキ アリス | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース2組 |
121 | 阿部 月姫 (3) | アベ ツキメ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
168 | 高須 鮎香 (3) | タカス アユカ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース3組 |
268 | 今田 涼花 (2) | イマダ スズカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH タイムレース3組 |
318 | 大野 瑞奈 (2) | オオノ ミズナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH タイムレース1組 |
322 | 阿部 璃音 (2) | アベ リオン | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース1組 |
384 | 渡邉 葉月 (1) | ワタナベ ハヅキ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース2組 |
409 | 村松 優衣 (1) | ムラマツ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1684 | 前田 将 (98) | マエダ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース39組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
379 | 藤谷 景星 (3) | フジタニ ケイセイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝4組 |
206 | 松岡 美夕 (2) | マツオカ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース4組 |
525 | 碓井 夕莉 (1) | ウスイ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース8組 |