2022年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊藤 拓朗 (M1) | イトウ タクロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース11組 |
1644 | 上野 佑太 (M1) | ウエノ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース3組 |
1695 | 柴田 有仁 (M1) | シバタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース24組 |
1713 | 関 汰玖真 (M1) | セキ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース11組 |
1745 | 島崎健一郎 (M1) | シマザキ ケンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース30組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 村上 智樹 (00) | ムラカミ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース26組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
181 | 古川 翔理 (3) | フルカワ ショウリ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース17組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
197 | 徳岡 颯 (3) | トクオカ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
328 | 田川 柚紀 (3) | タガワ ユズキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース6組 |
371 | 恵藤 伸泰 (3) | エトウ ノブヤス | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース32組 |
390 | 木村 遼太 (2) | キムラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース9組 |
487 | 田中 遼仁 (3) | タナカ リョウト | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース4組 |
584 | 村田 愛武 (2) | ムラタ アム | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース8組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×400m タイムレース2組 |
621 | 片岡 達哉 (2) | カタオカ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース4組 |
676 | 橋 良多 (2) | タカハシ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 |
792 | 藤本 健汰 (2) | フジモト ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース4組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×400m タイムレース2組 |
799 | 原田 裕介 (2) | ハラダ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース16組 |
829 | 村松 駿 (2) | ムラマツ シュン | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース16組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
837 | 吉田 太郎 (2) | ヨシダ タロウ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース12組 男子 4×400m タイムレース2組 |
897 | 齋藤 祐暉 (2) | サイトウ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 |
997 | 遠藤 太護 (2) | エンドウ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース8組 男子 4×400m タイムレース2組 |
1030 | 横田 俊介 (1) | ヨコタ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース14組 |
1402 | 柴田 佳祐 (1) | シバタ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース9組 |
1454 | 川崎 健介 (1) | カワサキ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース38組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1522 | 小泉 弦登 (高2) | コイズミ ゲント | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース24組 |
1528 | 樋渡 仁 (高2) | ヒワタリ ジン | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
1557 | 平方 陽向 (高1) | ヒラカタ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース45組 |
1576 | 臼井 昊逢 (高1) | ウスイ ソア | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース37組 |
548 | 田口 侑楽 (高2) | タグチ ユラ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 3組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 3組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
571 | 関川 莉良 (高1) | セキカワ リラ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
572 | 真下 愛理 (高1) | マシモ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース10組 |
576 | 古河原愛美 (高1) | コガハラ アイミ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 3組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 3組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
577 | 河野 珠季 (高1) | コウノ タマキ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 3組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 3組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
581 | 清水菜々美 (高1) | シミズ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 3組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 2組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
590 | 三島 菜楠 (高1) | ミシマ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
198 | 近藤 愛衣 (2) | コンドウ メイ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース5組 |