2022年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 酒井 龍一 (4) | サカイ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
82 | 松本 樹大 (4) | マツモト ミキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース3組 |
180 | 兼原 尚也 (3) | カネハラ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
201 | 石川 心 (3) | イシカワ ココロ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
338 | 山川 陽希 (3) | ヤマカワ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
380 | 岸田 大雅 (3) | キシダ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース9組 |
422 | 藤原 広翔 (3) | フジワラ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 |
441 | 原川浩太朗 (3) | ハラカワ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース3組 |
554 | 菅野 大輝 (3) | スガノ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
582 | 杉山 裕祐 (2) | スギヤマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 |
599 | 岩井 康祐 (2) | イワイ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
603 | 松嶋 瑞季 (2) | マツシマ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
679 | 渡邉 雄宇 (2) | ワタナベ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース8組 |
774 | 小平 康敏 (2) | コダイラ ヤストシ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース12組 |
809 | 増田 涼太 (2) | マスダ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
896 | 仲村 徹志 (2) | ナカムラ テツシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
908 | 甲木 康博 (2) | カツキ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
944 | 下田 秀平 (2) | シモダ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース12組 |
1003 | 斉藤 樹 (2) | サイトウ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース8組 |
1083 | 武井 蒼真 (1) | タケイ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
1100 | 佐倉 由樹 (1) | サクラ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 |
1216 | 藤宮 歩 (1) | フジミヤ アユム | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
1283 | 田中 貫太 (1) | タナカ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース11組 |
1292 | 大塚 崚芽 (1) | オオツカ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース14組 |
1442 | 松下 祐岬 (1) | マツシタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
1476 | 三川 空詩 (1) | ミカワ クウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
155 | 林 亜美 (3) | ハヤシ アミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
303 | 田中 璃子 (2) | タナカ リコ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 決勝 |
479 | 篠塚 美来 (1) | シノヅカ ミライ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
506 | 渋谷 菜絵 (1) | シブヤ ナエ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
359 | 石川 藍 (1) | イシカワ アイ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1490 | 豊口 翔 (高3) | トヨグチ カケル | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
529 | 森 彩純 (高3) | モリ アスミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
532 | 相場 茉奈 (高3) | アイバ マナ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
531 | 蔦野萌々香 (高3) | ツタノ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
347 | 喜多ももか (2) | キタ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1621 | 馬場 淳史 (89) | ババ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース40組 |
1623 | 上野 雄己 (90) | ウエノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース26組 |