第32回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
368 | 高根沢 楽 (1) | TAKANEZAWA Gaku | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選2組 |
806 | 石井 源泰 (1) | ISHII Gentai | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
807 | 女屋 恵太 (1) | ONAYA Keita | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
808 | 毛塚 隆斗 (1) | KETSUKA Ryuto | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
809 | 垂石 悠吾 (2) | TAREISHI Yugo | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
193 | 西尾 元 (2) | NISHIO Hajime | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
266 | 町田 直美 (1) | MACHIDA Naomi | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 太ア 秀隆 (2) | TASAKI Hotaka | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 藤生 光 (1) | FUJIU Hikaru | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 |
59 | 渡邉 一樹 (1) | WATANABE Itsuki | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
60 | 内田 颯斗 (1) | UCHIDA Hayato | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
61 | 柳川 尚明 (1) | YANAGAWA Naoaki | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 |
62 | 新岡 翔輝 (1) | NIOKA Shoki | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
63 | 江田 拓斗 (2) | EDA Takuto | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
64 | 持田 優太 (2) | MOCHIDA Yuta | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
65 | 畦地 恵太 (1) | AZECHI Keita | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
66 | 西郷 翔 (4) | SAIGO Sho | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
67 | 濱田 拓光 (4) | HAMADA Takumi | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
69 | 堀越 祐哉 (1) | HORIKOSI Yuya | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
4 | 竹花 未珠 (1) | TAKEHANA Mishu | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 濱野 兼多 (2) | HAMANO Kenta | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
236 | 林 哉太 (2) | HAYASHI Kanata | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 100m 準決勝1組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
237 | 木下 祐一 (1) | KINOSHITA Yuichi | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 |
238 | 北野 大輔 (2) | KITANO Daisuke | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
239 | 片岡 巧 (1) | KATAOKA Takumi | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選4組 |
240 | 並木 乃聖 (1) | NAMIKI Daisei | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 |
241 | 飯牟田空良 (1) | IMUTA Sora | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
242 | 地主 直央 (2) | JINUSHI Naohiro | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
243 | 大脇 理雄 (1) | OWAKI Michio | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
244 | 曽我 宙矢 (1) | SOGA Hiroya | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
245 | 瀬元 雅人 (1) | SEMOTO Masato | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
246 | 水口 海 (2) | MUZUGUCHI Kai | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選3組 男子 400mH 決勝 |
247 | 植野 諒豪 (2) | UENO Ryogo | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
248 | 笹 敦博 (2) | SASA Atsuhiro | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選5組 男子 400mH 予選1組 |
249 | 坂井 優太 (1) | SAKAI Yuta | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
250 | 宮沢 柊 (2) | MIYAZAWA Shu | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
251 | 宮下 朝光 (2) | MIYASHITA Asahi | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 準決勝2組 |
252 | 岩撫健太郎 (1) | IWANADE Kentaro | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
253 | 笠原 翔衣 (2) | KASAHARA Shoi | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
254 | 垣田隼一朗 (1) | KAKITA Shunichiro | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
255 | 河合 聡宏 (1) | KAWAI Toshihiro | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 800m 準決勝3組 |
256 | 井之上駿太 (1) | INOUE Shunta | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400mH 予選2組 男子 400mH 決勝 |
179 | 満永 朱音 (1) | MITSUNAGA Akane | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選2組 |
180 | 田橋柚希乃 (1) | TABASHI Yukino | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選1組 女子 400mH 決勝 |
181 | 川越 美咲 (1) | KAWAGOE Misaki | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選1組 女子 100mH 決勝 |
182 | 佐藤 瑠歩 (1) | SATO Ruho | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 |
183 | 橘 雛姫 (1) | TACHIBANA Hinaki | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
184 | 菊池 愛華 (1) | KIKUCHI Manaka | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選3組 女子 100mH 決勝 |
185 | 熊谷 遥未 (2) | KUMAGAE Harumi | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 女子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 丸山 翔太 (2) | MARUYAMA Shota | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |