第32回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
369 | 浅野 太希 (2) | ASANO Taiki | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
370 | 岡田 大輝 (2) | OKADA Taiki | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
371 | 木梨 嘉紀 (2) | KINASHI Yoshiki | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 |
372 | 齋藤祥太郎 (2) | SAITO Shotaro | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
373 | 酒井 俊輔 (2) | SAKAI Shunsuke | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
374 | 菅谷 拓海 (2) | SUGAYA Takumi | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選4組 |
375 | 反町比呂人 (2) | SORIMACHI Hiroto | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
376 | 土屋 勇貴 (2) | TSUCHIYA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
377 | 服部 尊 (2) | HATTORI Takeru | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
378 | 吉田 龍生 (2) | YOSHIDA Tatsuki | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 男子 110mH 準決勝2組 |
379 | 吉本 浩基 (2) | YOSHIMOTO Hiroki | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選3組 男子 110mH 準決勝3組 男子 110mH 決勝 |
380 | 小林 央芽 (1) | KOBAYASHI Oga | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
381 | 齋藤 諒 (1) | SAITO Ryo | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
382 | 杉本 陸 (1) | SUGIMOTO Riku | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選2組 男子 110mH 準決勝2組 男子 110mH 決勝 |
383 | 濱田 真伯 (1) | HAMADA Mashiro | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 800m 準決勝2組 |
384 | 宮部 灯哉 (1) | MIYABE Toya | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
385 | 八木 優気 (1) | YAGI Yuki | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選5組 男子 110mH 準決勝1組 男子 110mH 決勝 |
386 | 吉田 大輝 (1) | YOSHIDA Daiki | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
387 | 森澤 翔尉 (2) | MORISAWA Shoi | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
388 | 岩本 大亮 (1) | IWAMOTO Daisuke | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
389 | 森田 祐生 (1) | MORITA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
390 | 宇野 勝翔 (2) | UNO Shoto | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
391 | 青山 昇也 (1) | AOYAMA Shoya | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 100m 準決勝1組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
392 | 海老澤 蓮 (1) | EBISAWA Ren | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 準決勝1組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
393 | 高木 陸 (1) | TAKAGI Riku | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
394 | 吉本 吏玖 (1) | YOSHIMOTO Riku | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 |
395 | 小島 駿矢 (1) | KOJIMA Shunya | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
396 | 吉澤 一馬 (2) | YOSHIZAWA Kazuma | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
397 | 礒野 英知 (1) | ISONO Eichi | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
398 | 野 康太 (1) | TAKANO Kota | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
399 | 晄 眞空 (2) | HIKARI Maaku | 男子 | 男子 十種競技 男子 十種100m 1組 男子 十種走幅跳 1組 男子 十種砲丸投 1組 男子 十種走高跳 1組 男子 十種400m 2組 男子 十種110mH 2組 男子 十種円盤投 1組 男子 十種棒高跳 1組 男子 十種やり投 1組 男子 十種1500m 1組 |
144 | 片平 美空 (2) | KATAHIRA Miku | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
145 | 小松 美慧 (2) | KOMATSU Misato | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選1組 |
146 | 坂井 美藍 (2) | SAKAI Miai | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
147 | 鈴木 美花 (2) | SUZUKI Mika | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
148 | 本田 怜 (2) | HONDA Rei | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選2組 女子 100mH 決勝 |
149 | 伊藤 麻衣 (1) | ITO Mai | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
150 | 稲葉 茉莉 (1) | INABA Mari | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
151 | 岩渕 珠羽 (1) | IWABUCHI Myu | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
152 | 影山 悠 (1) | KAGEYAMA Haruka | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
153 | 武井 凜 (1) | TAKEI Rin | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
154 | 永生 彩乃 (1) | NAGAFU Ayano | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
155 | 松原 珠央 (1) | MATSUBARA Mio | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400m 決勝 |
156 | 寄松 二葉 (1) | YORIMATSU Futaba | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
157 | 池田 遥香 (2) | IKEDA Haruka | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
158 | 今村 美緒 (1) | IMAMURA Mio | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 |
159 | 出雲 爽 (1) | IZUMO Sayaka | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
160 | 荻原ちづる (2) | OGIWARA Chizuru | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 3000m 決勝 |
161 | 亀谷 夕寧 (2) | KAMEYA Yune | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 3000m 決勝 |
162 | 井 美咲 (2) | YOSHII Misaki | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 3000m 決勝 |
163 | 鬼頭このみ (1) | KITO Konomi | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
164 | 丹羽 瑞希 (1) | NIWA Mizuki | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
165 | 片寄 碧 (2) | KATAYOSE Ao | 女子 | 女子 10000mW 決勝 |
166 | 出嶋彩佳奈 (2) | DEJIMA Akana | 女子 | 女子 10000mW 決勝 |
167 | 石田 由華 (2) | ISHIDA Yuka | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |