第30回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
412 | 蒲谷 淳志(2) | KABAYA Atsushi | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
413 | 可児 将大(1) | KANI Shota | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選7組 男子 110mH 準決勝2組 |
414 | 水野 遥人(1) | MIZUNO Haruto | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
415 | 森 皓平(1) | MORI Kohei | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
416 | 石川 玲(1) | ISHIKAWA Rei | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 準決勝2組 |
417 | 齋藤 陸人(1) | SAITO Rikuto | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
418 | 井上 竜誓(1) | INOUE Ryusei | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
419 | 石川 星河(1) | ISHIKAWA Seiga | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
420 | 高山 裕樹(2) | TAKAYAMA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
421 | 甲斐 叶夢(1) | KAI Kanan | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選4組 |
422 | 尾本龍志朗(1) | OMOTO Ryushiro | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
423 | 川ア 航太(1) | KAWASAKI Kota | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
424 | 渡辺 将人(2) | WATANABE Yukito | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選3組 |
425 | 渡邊 宥磨(1) | WATANABE Yuma | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
426 | 藤井 瑞樹(1) | FUJII Mizuki | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
427 | 小田 颯良(2) | ODA Sora | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 400m 準決勝2組 |
428 | 岩崎 秀星(1) | IWASAKI Shusei | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
429 | 佐藤 皓人(2) | SATO Hiroto | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
430 | 山本 一樹(2) | YAMAMOTO Kazuki | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
431 | 豊田 翼(1) | TOYODA Tsubasa | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
432 | 田口 雄貴(2) | TAGUCHI Yuki | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
433 | 岩崎 航大(1) | IWASAKI Kota | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 |
434 | 山下 朋紀(1) | YAMASHITA Tomoki | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選6組 男子 110mH 準決勝1組 男子 110mH 決勝 |
435 | 明石宗一郎(2) | AKASHI Soichiro | 男子 | 男子 十種競技 男子 十種100m 2組 男子 十種走幅跳 1組 男子 十種砲丸投 1組 男子 十種走高跳 1組 男子 十種400m 1組 男子 十種110mH 2組 男子 十種円盤投 1組 男子 十種棒高跳 1組 男子 十種やり投 1組 男子 十種1500m 1組 |
436 | 殿岡 正吉(2) | TONOOKA Shokichi | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
437 | 冨永 翔太(1) | TOMINAGA Shota | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
438 | 新垣 大輝(1) | ARAKAKI Daiki | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
439 | 武田 瑛大(2) | TAKEDA Akihiro | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
440 | 福田 翔大(1) | FUKUDA Shota | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
441 | 尾関 理應(2) | OZEKI Rio | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
442 | 瀬川 大樹(2) | SEGAWA Daiki | 男子 | 男子 十種競技 男子 十種100m 1組 男子 十種走幅跳 1組 男子 十種砲丸投 1組 男子 十種走高跳 1組 男子 十種400m 2組 男子 十種110mH 2組 男子 十種円盤投 1組 男子 十種棒高跳 1組 男子 十種やり投 1組 男子 十種1500m 1組 |
443 | 岡村 州紘(1) | OKAMURA Kunihiro | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選1組 男子 400mH 準決勝2組 |
444 | 荘司 晃佑(1) | SHOJI Kosuke | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 準決勝2組 |
445 | 有阪 朋貴(2) | ARISAKA Tomoki | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選4組 |
446 | 柴田 賢吾(1) | SHIBATA Kengo | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
447 | 渡邉 智成(2) | WATANABE Tomonari | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
448 | 中村 陵太(1) | NAKAMURA Ryota | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
449 | 加藤 翔太(1) | KATO Shota | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 |
450 | 柴田優太郎(1) | SHIBATA Yutaro | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 準決勝3組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
451 | 久門 大起(1) | KUMON Daiki | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
452 | 菊池 翔太(2) | KIKUCHI Shota | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
453 | 岩本 高希(2) | IWAMOTO Takaki | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
454 | 阿部 敏明(2) | ABE Toshiaki | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
455 | 村里 春樹(1) | MURASATO Haruki | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
456 | 丸山 裕己(1) | MARUYAMA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
457 | 國司 裕通(2) | KUNISHI Hiroyuki | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
458 | 山田 那衆(2) | YAMADA Nashu | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選3組 |
460 | 國吉 尭胤(2) | KUNIYOSHI Akitsugu | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
464 | 大串 弦徳(2) | OGUSHI Gentoku | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選2組 男子 400mH 準決勝3組 男子 400mH 決勝 |
310 | 小野瀬桃華(2) | ONOSE Momoka | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
311 | 金谷 葵(1) | KANETANI Aoi | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選4組 女子 100mH 準決勝2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
312 | 菊池 涼香(1) | KIKUCHI Suzuka | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
313 | 篠原 瑞希(2) | SHINOHARA Mizuki | 女子 | 女子 400mH 予選1組 女子 400mH 決勝 |
314 | 程川奈々子(2) | HODOKAWA Nanako | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
315 | 小山田 芙由子(1) | OYAMADA Fuyuko | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
316 | 梅原 遥奈(1) | UMEHARA Haruna | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
317 | 渡辺 紀里(1) | WATANABE Kotori | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
318 | 杉村 奏笑(2) | SUGIMURA Kanae | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
319 | 五百蔵美希(2) | IOROI Miki | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
320 | 清水 玲那(1) | SHIMIZU Rena | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
321 | 鈴木 初菜(1) | SUZUKI Hana | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
322 | 間渕 桃奈(1) | MABUCHI Momona | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 100m 準決勝2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
323 | 河井 優衣(2) | KAWAI Yui | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 |
324 | 岡野 夏実(1) | OKANO Natsumi | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
325 | 奈良岡翠蘭(1) | NARAOKA Miran | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 |
327 | 桜井 美玖(2) | SAKURAI Miku | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |