第102回関東学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
776 | 林 拓優 (M2) | ハヤシ タクマ | 男子 | 男子3部 100m 決勝 男子3部 200m 決勝 |
777 | 野呂 惇人 (M2) | ノロ アツト | 男子 | 男子3部 棒高跳 決勝 |
553 | 荒野 幸帆 (M2) | アラノ ユキホ | 女子 | 女子2部 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
528 | 今野 泰輝 (4) | コンノ タイキ | 男子 | 男子2部 4×100m 予選1組 |
530 | 中村 彰吾 (2) | ナカムラ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子2部 4×100m 予選1組 |
532 | 萩原 寛太 (3) | ハギワラ カンタ | 男子 | 男子2部 4×100m 予選1組 |
533 | 佐々木雄大 (3) | ササキ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子2部 4×400m 予選3組 |
534 | 小木 舜介 (1) | オギ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子2部 4×400m 予選3組 |
535 | 坂下 秀人ケネス (2) | サカシタ ヒデトケネス | 男子 | 男子2部 4×400m 予選3組 |
539 | 小磯 光希 (2) | コイソ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子2部 100m 予選4組 男子2部 4×100m 予選1組 |
540 | 鈴木 弘也 (1) | スズキ ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子2部 400m 予選2組 男子2部 4×400m 予選3組 |
541 | 田中 健太 (4) | タナカ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子2部 砲丸投 決勝 |
542 | 唐澤 琉成 (2) | カラサワ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子2部 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
345 | 小寺 波音 (4) | コデラ ハノン | 女子 | 女子1部 三段跳 決勝 |
346 | 乙津 美月 (2) | オツ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子1部 走幅跳 決勝 |
347 | 佐藤 里桜 (2) | サトウ リオ | 女子 | 女子1部 棒高跳 決勝 |
348 | 上山友美恵 (1) | ウエヤマ ユミエ | 女子 | 女子1部 棒高跳 決勝 |
349 | 諸隈あやね (4) | モロクマ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子1部 走高跳 決勝 |
350 | 岸本 志恵 (4) | キシモト ユキエ | 女子 | 女子1部 走高跳 決勝 |
351 | 林中 櫻 (3) | ハヤシナカ サクラ | 女子 | 女子1部 走高跳 決勝 |
352 | 菊地 杏 (2) | キクチ アン | 女子 | 女子1部 10000mW 決勝 |
353 | 前原 由佳 (3) | マエハラ ユカ | 女子 | 女子1部 400mH 予選3組 女子1部 4×400m 予選3組 |
354 | 吉野 愛花 (1) | ヨシノ アイカ | 女子 | 女子1部 400mH 予選2組 |
355 | 榎並 陽菜 (3) | エナミ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子1部 100mH 予選3組 女子1部 100mH 準決勝1組 |
356 | 坂東 凜 (1) | バンドウ リン | 女子 | 女子1部 100mH 予選2組 |
357 | 庭瀬 沙耶 (1) | ニワセ サヤ | 女子 | 女子1部 800m 予選3組 |
358 | 立石ひより (2) | タテイシ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子1部 200m 予選1組 女子1部 4×400m 予選3組 |
359 | 荒井 涼香 (3) | アライ リョウカ | 女子 | 女子1部 100m 予選2組 女子1部 100m 準決勝2組 女子1部 200m 予選2組 女子1部 4×100m 決勝 |
360 | 伊藤すずほ (4) | イトウ スズホ | 女子 | 女子1部 100m 予選1組 女子1部 100m 準決勝1組 女子1部 4×100m 予選1組 女子1部 4×100m 決勝 |
361 | 山崎 結子 (2) | ヤマザキ ユイコ | 女子 | 女子1部 100m 予選3組 女子1部 4×100m 予選1組 女子1部 4×100m 決勝 |
362 | 鴻田 萌子 (3) | コウダ モエコ | 女子 | 女子1部 4×100m 予選1組 女子1部 4×100m 決勝 |
363 | 二本松采香 (4) | ニホンマツ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子1部 4×400m 予選3組 |
364 | 板里 奈波 (3) | イタサト ナナミ | 女子 | 女子1部 4×100m 予選1組 |
368 | 森谷 結衣 (3) | モリヤ ユイ | 女子 | 女子1部 4×400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
566 | 北川 莉奈 (M1) | キタガワ リナ | 女子 | 女子2部 三段跳 決勝 |
567 | 宮本 佳苗 (M2) | ミヤモト カナエ | 女子 | 女子2部 三段跳 決勝 |