第33回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
650 | 末次 拓海 (1) | SUETSUGI Takumi | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 |
651 | 佐藤 翔太 (2) | SATO Shota | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
652 | 鈴木 天我 (1) | SUZUKI Tenga | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
654 | 柳 龍太郎 (1) | YANAGI Ryutaro | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
655 | 嶋守 太一 (1) | SHIMAMORI Taichi | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
656 | 森 遼己 (1) | MORI Haruki | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選3組 |
657 | 中原 佑 (1) | NAKAHARA Tasuku | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
658 | 池田 玲矢 (1) | IKEDA Reiya | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
659 | 野呂 啓都 (1) | NORO Keito | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
660 | 石川 慎 (1) | ISHIKAWA Shin | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選3組 |
661 | 近藤 優雅 (2) | KONDO Yuga | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 |
662 | 丸山 将矢 (1) | MARUYAMA Shoya | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選1組 |
663 | 関根 駿丞 (2) | SEKINE Shunsuke | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
664 | 山本 靜空 (1) | YAMAMOTO Shizuku | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
665 | ブルガ アリエル (1) | BURGA Ariel | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
666 | 深澤 侑人 (1) | FUKASAWA Yuto | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
667 | 須長 勇人 (1) | SUNAGA Yuto | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 800m 準決勝2組 |
668 | 川住 優輔 (1) | KAWASUMI Yusuke | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選2組 |
669 | 植木 皓亮 (1) | UEKI Kosuke | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
671 | 菊地 圭祐 (2) | KIKUCHI Keisuke | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
672 | 岩垣 勇司 (2) | IWAGAKI Yuji | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
673 | 白庄司陸斗 (2) | SHIRASHOJI Rikuto | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
674 | 長澤 蒼馬 (2) | NAGASAWA Soma | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
675 | 野口 祐叶 (2) | NOGUCHI Yuto | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
401 | 岩下 栞 (1) | IWASHITA Shiori | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
402 | 秋葉映怜那 (2) | AKIBA Erena | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
540 | 米山 大晟 (2) | YONEYAMA Taisei | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選4組 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
541 | 都筑 聖勝 (2) | TSUZUKI Kiyomasa | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
341 | 竪 佐知子 (4) | TATE Sachiko | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m B決勝 |
342 | 鈴木 菜月 (3) | SUZUKI Natsuki | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m B決勝 |
343 | 宮渕 萌 (2) | MIYABUCHI Moe | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m B決勝 |
344 | 山本智菜美 (2) | YAMAMOTO Chinami | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m B決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
491 | 鴨井 賢 (2) | KAMOI Ken | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
492 | 望月 昴 (2) | MOCHIZUKI Subaru | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
493 | 矢野 寛人 (2) | YANO Hiroto | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
494 | 田中 想大 (2) | TANAKA Sodai | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
495 | 田口 紫音 (1) | TAGUCHI Shion | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |