第33回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
349 | 村田 愛武 (2) | MURATA Amu | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
350 | 片岡 達哉 (2) | KATAOKA Tatsuya | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 4×400m B決勝 |
354 | 藤本 健汰 (2) | FUJIMOTO Kenta | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m B決勝 |
356 | 遠藤 太護 (2) | ENDO Daigo | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m B決勝 |
357 | 田川 柚紀 (3) | TAGAWA Yuzuki | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
358 | 吉田 太郎 (2) | YOSHIDA Taro | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m B決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
431 | 近藤 愛衣 (2) | KONDO Mei | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
849 | 新留 陸 (2) | SHINDOME Riku | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
850 | 齋藤虎太郎 (1) | SAITO Kotaro | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
851 | 長谷部 翼 (2) | HASEBE Tsubasa | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
852 | 小島 瑛生 (2) | KOJIMA Eiki | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
853 | 小原 敏史 (2) | KOHARA Toshifumi | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m B決勝 |
854 | 駒形 凌大 (1) | KOMAGATA Ryota | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 |
855 | 白田 歩夢 (1) | HAKUDA Ayumu | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
856 | 横内 翔和 (1) | YOKOUCHI Towa | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
857 | 小針 琉稀 (1) | KOBARI Ryuki | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
858 | 鈴木 悠元 (1) | SUZUKI Hisayoshi | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選2組 男子 110mH 準決勝2組 |
859 | 金子 幸世 (1) | KANEKO Kosei | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
860 | 加藤 伊笛 (1) | KATO Ibuki | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
861 | 茂木 功太 (1) | MOGI Kota | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選6組 |
862 | 井上 晴陽 (1) | INOUE Haruhi | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
863 | 落合 匠生 (1) | OCHIAI Takumi | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
864 | 上出 隼司 (1) | KAMIDE Hayato | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選8組 |
865 | 森山 摩周 (1) | MORIYAMA Mashu | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
866 | 二宮 光二 (1) | NINOMIYA Koji | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選3組 |
867 | 赤松 大地 (1) | AKAMATSU Daichi | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
868 | 山田健太郎 (1) | YAMADA Kentaro | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選4組 男子 110mH 準決勝1組 |
869 | 沼畑 大 (3) | NUMAHATA Dai | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
870 | 宮下 駿介 (3) | MIYASHITA Shunsuke | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m B決勝 |
871 | 木之村健人 (2) | KINOMURA Kento | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m B決勝 |
872 | 小池 諒武 (1) | KOIKE Ryomu | 男子 | 男子 4×100m B決勝 |
874 | 窪田 雄介 (3) | KUBOTA Yusuke | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
875 | 井上 岳 (2) | INOUE Gaku | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
876 | 橋本 大輝 (3) | HASHIMOTO Taiki | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
878 | 黒島顕太郎 (3) | KUROSHIMA Kentaro | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
880 | 石谷 心路 (3) | ISHITANI Kokoro | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m B決勝 |
881 | 藤塚 幹太 (2) | FUJITSUKA Kanta | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m B決勝 |
883 | 西村 卓 (1) | NISHIMURA Takumi | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m B決勝 |
884 | 奥口 歩夢 (4) | OKUGUCHI Ayumu | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m B決勝 |
885 | 足尾 遼 (2) | ASHIO Ryo | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
886 | 八木 雄大 (2) | YAGI Yudai | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
887 | 石井 慧辰 (1) | ISHII Kenshin | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
400 | 上村 栞凪 (1) | KAMIMURA Kanna | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |