平成30年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
521 | 中根 昂輝(2) | ナカネ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース49組 男子 200m タイムレース30組 |
522 | 田中 佑典(2) | タナカ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース34組 |
523 | 相川 心平(3) | アイカワ シンペイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 |
524 | 川村 雅俊(3) | カワムラ マサトシ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース20組 |
525 | 前田 凌(2) | マエダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース33組 |
526 | 黒木 心貴(1) | クロキ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース33組 |
527 | 森 佑貴(3) | モリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース31組 |
528 | 小泉 拓海(2) | コイズミ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース32組 |
529 | 平松 パプデンバ(3) | ヒラマツ パプデンバ | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース7組 |
530 | 山崎 海(2) | ヤマザキ カイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース47組 |
531 | 平塚 玄空(3) | ヒラツカ ゲンクウ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
532 | 川西 紘生(1) | カワニシ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
533 | 濱村 一輝(3) | ハマムラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース20組 |
147 | 田中 友紀乃(3) | タナカ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
148 | 斎藤 彩音(1) | サイトウ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース4組 |
149 | 齋藤 春菜(3) | サイトウ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 200m タイムレース3組 |
150 | 五百蔵 美希(1) | イオロイ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH タイムレース4組 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
151 | 程川 奈々子(1) | ホドカワ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース12組 |
152 | 小山 華乃(3) | コヤマ ハナノ | 女子 | 女子 200m タイムレース5組 |
153 | 高橋 渚(1) | タカハシ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
154 | 篠原 瑞希(1) | シノハラ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 400mH タイムレース4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1242 | 和田 拓也(高2) | ワダ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1239 | 鳥居 正樹 | トリイ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース14組 男子 1500m タイムレース4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
326 | 浅沼 優斗(3) | アサヌマ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース42組 |
327 | 池野 和(3) | イケノ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース3組 |
328 | 大倉 和樹(3) | オオクラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース13組 |
329 | 太田 耀介(3) | オオタ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース34組 |
330 | 河野 樹(3) | コウノ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 10000mW タイムレース1組 |
331 | 佐伯 祐哉(3) | サエキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
332 | 恒松 玲央(3) | ツネマツ レオ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース42組 |
333 | 星 寿幸(3) | ホシ ヒサユキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース5組 |
334 | 山口 雄大(3) | ヤマグチ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース5組 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
335 | 山中 優(3) | ヤマナカ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
336 | 朝田 航平(2) | アサダ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース36組 |
337 | 池永 進之佑(2) | イケナガ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース20組 |
338 | 佐藤 勇介(2) | サトウ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース5組 |
339 | 清水 康太(2) | シミズ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
340 | 田中 佑資(2) | タナカ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝1組 |
341 | 福澤 元己(2) | フクザワ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース15組 |
342 | 若林 亮平(2) | ワカバヤシ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース10組 |
343 | 寺田 倖太朗(1) | テラダ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000mW タイムレース1組 |
344 | 清崎 佑(1) | キヨサキ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース15組 |
345 | 辻 智史(1) | ツジ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝1組 |
346 | 津々 諒太(1) | ツツ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース11組 |
112 | 谷 英美子(1) | タニ エミコ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース2組 |