平成30年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 松田 光陽(3) | マツダ コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース21組 男子 400m タイムレース13組 |
108 | 馬上 凌(1) | ウマガミ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース4組 |
109 | 原澤 龍平(3) | ハラサワ リュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
110 | 遠藤 正陽(3) | エンドウ マサハル | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース5組 男子 3000mSC タイムレース3組 |
111 | 森本 祥之(3) | モリモト ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 |
112 | 毛利 冬悟(4) | モウリ トウゴ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
113 | 岩崎 誠倫(2) | イワサキ マサミチ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース21組 |
114 | 木下 秀明(4) | キノシタ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
115 | 本田 洋平(2) | ホンダ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース4組 |
116 | 栗山 一輝(3) | クリヤマ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 |
117 | 鬼頭 壮平(1) | キトウ ソウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース4組 |
118 | 増田 多聞(1) | マスダ タモン | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース4組 |
119 | 石田 駿平(2) | イシダ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝1組 |
120 | 小野 康介(3) | オノ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース17組 |
121 | 吉田 悠生(1) | ヨシダ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース5組 |
122 | 影山 優輔(3) | カゲヤマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース34組 |
123 | 阿部 飛雄馬(3) | アベ ヒュウマ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース3組 |
124 | 八ツ本 真司(3) | ヤツモト シンジ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース9組 |
126 | 近藤 弘樹(3) | コンドウ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース30組 |
127 | 池野 諒(1) | イケノ マコト | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース4組 |
128 | 松原 新(3) | マツバラ アラタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 |
129 | 杉本 直之(3) | スギモト ナオユキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース8組 |
130 | 小川 大智(1) | オガワ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース5組 |
131 | 太田 優成(2) | オオタ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース5組 |
132 | 木崎 健太(2) | キサキ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース34組 |
133 | 岸田 祐馬(2) | キシダ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース17組 |
134 | 若杉 亮(3) | ワカスギ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース7組 |
135 | 平井 智史(3) | ヒライ トモフミ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
136 | 金井 琳(2) | カナイ リン | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
137 | 伊藤 康裕(3) | イトウ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース37組 男子 400m タイムレース13組 |
138 | 赤塚 智弥(3) | アカツカ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
139 | 道岡 聖(1) | ミチオカ ヒジリ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 |
140 | 丹羽 皐乃(1) | ニワ セナ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 |
141 | 村井 輝(3) | ムライ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース47組 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 |
142 | 岩室 真央(1) | イワムロ マオ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース5組 |
144 | 三宅 功朔(3) | ミヤケ コウサク | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
145 | 井上 昴(2) | イノウエ スバル | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース48組 |
146 | 大西 嘉祐(2) | オオニシ ヨシスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース18組 |
147 | 藤原 暉(3) | フジワラ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
148 | 滝口 直弥(2) | タキグチ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 |
53 | 町田 黎子(1) | マチダ レイコ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース1組 |