平成30年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 遠藤 晴輝(3) | エンドウ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース3組 |
222 | 鈴木 海平(3) | スズキ カイヘイ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
223 | 大沼 光(3) | オオヌマ コウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 |
224 | 江崎 佑(1) | エザキ タスク | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース13組 |
225 | 加藤 翔太(2) | カトウ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース42組 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 |
226 | 松井 陸(1) | マツイ リク | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
227 | 藤田 俊(1) | フジタ シュン | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
228 | 平川 雄大(3) | ヒラカワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
229 | 新屋 翔大(1) | シンヤ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース16組 |
230 | 吉田 隼人(3) | ヨシダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース28組 |
231 | 助川 直輝(3) | スケガワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝1組 |
232 | 高木 大介(2) | タカキ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース3組 |
233 | 武本 雄大(2) | タケモト ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース46組 男子 200m タイムレース33組 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 |
234 | 池田 匠(1) | イケダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース43組 男子 200m タイムレース24組 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 |
235 | 星野 蒼太(2) | ホシノ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース40組 男子 200m タイムレース32組 |
236 | 斎須 渓太(1) | サイス ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
237 | 竹本 琳(1) | タケモト リン | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース15組 |
238 | 康本 直希(3) | ヤスモト ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース35組 |
239 | 高木 昇(2) | タカキ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース4組 |
240 | 関口 宗平(2) | セキグチ ソウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース17組 |
241 | 清水 健太郎(2) | シミズ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース23組 |
242 | 田淵 翔太(2) | タブチ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース39組 |
243 | 戸島 延真(2) | トシマ ノブマサ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース43組 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 |
244 | 田邊 元気(3) | タナベ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝1組 |
245 | 吉田 大夢(3) | ヨシダ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 |
246 | 丸山 亜室(3) | マルヤマ アムロ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
369 | 広瀬 雄也(2) | ヒロセ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
370 | 櫛田 優(3) | クシダ マサル | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース4組 |
371 | 尾川 拓巳(3) | オガワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース47組 男子 200m タイムレース27組 男子 4×100m タイムレース4組 |
372 | 佐久間 孝太(2) | サクマ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース11組 |
373 | 田口 裕太(3) | タグチ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース11組 |
374 | 田口 亮太(1) | タグチ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝1組 |
375 | 菊地 泰生(2) | キクチ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース10組 |
376 | 和久田 葵(1) | ワクダ アオイ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝1組 |
377 | 阿部 和也(1) | アベ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース23組 男子 110mH タイムレース4組 男子 4×100m タイムレース4組 |
378 | 梶原 健渡(2) | カジワラ ケント | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
380 | 山崎 柾也(2) | ヤマザキ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース18組 男子 400mH タイムレース1組 |
381 | 村上 陽哉(2) | ムラカミ ハルヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース17組 |
382 | 岡田 雄司(1) | オカダ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝1組 |
383 | 横田 有真(2) | ヨコタ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース26組 男子 110mH タイムレース3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース4組 |
384 | 黒沢 大(1) | クロサワ マサル | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース8組 |
385 | 島貫 周平(1) | シマヌキ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
386 | 森 基哉(1) | モリ モトヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 |
387 | 岩井 梨輝(4) | イワイ リキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース43組 |
388 | 深町 賢人(1) | フカマチ マサト | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース15組 男子 4×100m タイムレース4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
379 | 小林 拓己(M2) | コバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
389 | 永島 唯哉(M1) | ナガシマ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 男子 110mH タイムレース7組 |
390 | 真田 知幸(M1) | サナダ カズユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース48組 |