第96回関東学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 224 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:45 | 225 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:48 | 226 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:26 | 240 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 72 | 1500m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組2着+4 | 結果 |
10:05 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 74 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 75 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 173 | 1500m | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
10:11 | 174 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 175 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 176 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 312 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 143 | 1500m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
10:30 | 144 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 20 | 1500m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:42 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 22 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 208 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
11:08 | 209 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 210 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 112 | 100m | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
11:19 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 313 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 53 | 100m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
11:28 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 56 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 57 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 124 | 100m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
11:56 | 125 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 126 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:03 | 127 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 128 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 264 | 100m | 女子2部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
00:00 | 265 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 266 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:55 | 267 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 268 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:42 | 314 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 1 | 100m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
12:18 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:27 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:46 | 121 | 110mH | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:51 | 79 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
12:58 | 80 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 81 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 82 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:12 | 26 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:17 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 28 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 29 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:38 | 147 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
13:41 | 148 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 149 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:52 | 150 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 151 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 279 | 100mH | 女子2部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
00:00 | 280 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 281 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 282 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 283 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:12 | 316 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 116 | 400m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:14 | 63 | 400m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
14:19 | 64 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:22 | 65 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:26 | 66 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:32 | 134 | 400m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
14:39 | 135 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:44 | 136 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:49 | 137 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 138 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 189 | 400m | 女子2部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
00:00 | 190 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:48 | 191 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:54 | 192 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 193 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:27 | 324 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:59 | 11 | 400m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
15:04 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:08 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:13 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 254 | 1500m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:36 | 255 | 1500m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:47 | 257 | 1500m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:11 | 102 | 4×100m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
16:15 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:20 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:26 | 105 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:34 | 106 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 297 | 4×100m | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
16:18 | 298 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:34 | 299 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:34 | 300 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 301 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:49 | 326 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:38 | 166 | 4×100m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:42 | 167 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:48 | 168 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:52 | 49 | 4×100m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
16:57 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:03 | 77 | 10000m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:49 | 119 | 10000m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:53 | 24 | 10000m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:35 | 230 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
18:40 | 231 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:30 | 241 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
18:39 | 242 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:47 | 194 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
18:51 | 214 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:56 | 215 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 227 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 238 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 160 | 棒高跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 198 | 棒高跳 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 211 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:10 | 256 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 200 | 走幅跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
14:30 | 201 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 317 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 199 | 走幅跳 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:43 | 213 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:35 | 261 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:43 | 229 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:35 | 262 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:43 | 244 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:35 | 269 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 97 | 砲丸投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 183 | 砲丸投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:32 | 162 | 円盤投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 228 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 243 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:45 | 212 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:20 | 47 | やり投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:48 | 233 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:54 | 234 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:38 | 232 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:26 | 246 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 292 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:05 | 293 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 294 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:16 | 295 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 216 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
10:24 | 217 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 218 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 296 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:39 | 315 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 270 | 100m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:57 | 271 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 276 | 100m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:13 | 277 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 278 | 100m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:27 | 291 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 318 | 400m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:54 | 319 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 320 | 400m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:05 | 321 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 322 | 400m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:16 | 323 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 157 | 3000mSC | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
12:51 | 158 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 290 | 3000mSC | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:05 | 87 | 3000mSC | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
13:24 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 177 | 3000mSC | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:33 | 178 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:33 | 344 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 34 | 3000mSC | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
13:51 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:23 | 329 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:33 | 330 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:43 | 331 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 332 | 100m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:58 | 333 | 100m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 336 | 100m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:33 | 340 | 400m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:43 | 341 | 400m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:53 | 342 | 400m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:06 | 159 | 10000mW | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:17 | 146 | 10000m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:09 | 325 | 4×100m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:19 | 328 | 4×100m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:39 | 327 | 4×100m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:25 | 350 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:25 | 351 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:30 | 352 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 196 | 走高跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
10:40 | 197 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 334 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 195 | 走高跳 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 40 | 走幅跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
11:30 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 335 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 221 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 337 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 236 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 338 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 247 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 339 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 95 | 三段跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
15:30 | 96 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 349 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 182 | 三段跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 220 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 235 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 245 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 44 | 砲丸投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:27 | 164 | やり投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 222 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
18:08 | 348 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:41 | 237 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
18:08 | 347 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:41 | 248 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
18:08 | 346 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:25 | 101 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
19:25 | 311 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
19:30 | 48 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:29 | 219 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:34 | 223 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 239 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:29 | 260 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:49 | 36 | 10000mW | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:49 | 89 | 10000mW | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:49 | 123 | 10000mW | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:52 | 117 | 800m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 67 | 800m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:04 | 68 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 69 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 70 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 71 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 139 | 800m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:33 | 140 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 141 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 142 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 15 | 800m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
12:03 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 17 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 18 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 19 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 152 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
12:42 | 153 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 154 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 155 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 156 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:52 | 284 | 400mH | 女子2部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
12:54 | 285 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 286 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 287 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 288 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:57 | 361 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 122 | 400mH | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 83 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:22 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:27 | 85 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 86 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:37 | 30 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:43 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:48 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 33 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:03 | 114 | 200m | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:18 | 115 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:18 | 368 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 58 | 200m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
14:26 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 60 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 61 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:35 | 62 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:39 | 129 | 200m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
14:43 | 130 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 131 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:52 | 132 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 133 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 187 | 200m | 女子2部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
00:00 | 188 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:57 | 273 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:59 | 274 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 275 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:34 | 376 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:05 | 6 | 200m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
15:07 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:12 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:15 | 10 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 249 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
15:34 | 250 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:37 | 251 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 309 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:47 | 354 | 800m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:53 | 355 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 357 | 800m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
16:07 | 358 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:20 | 359 | 800m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
16:23 | 360 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:40 | 343 | 3000mSC | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 289 | 3000mSC | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:15 | 345 | 3000mSC | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:40 | 107 | 4×400m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
17:51 | 108 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:57 | 109 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:03 | 110 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
18:10 | 111 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 302 | 4×400m | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
17:51 | 303 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:54 | 304 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:54 | 305 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:54 | 306 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
17:54 | 381 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
18:18 | 169 | 4×400m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
18:27 | 170 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:33 | 171 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:42 | 172 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
18:49 | 51 | 4×400m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
18:57 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 252 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 353 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 307 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:06 | 39 | 棒高跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:55 | 93 | 走幅跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
11:55 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 356 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 181 | 走幅跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 37 | 走高跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
14:00 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 373 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 205 | 三段跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
15:30 | 206 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 377 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 207 | 三段跳 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 163 | ハンマー投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 203 | ハンマー投 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 98 | 円盤投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 184 | 円盤投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:22 | 46 | ハンマー投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 253 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 308 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:31 | 100 | やり投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:31 | 186 | やり投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 99 | ハンマー投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 185 | ハンマー投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 362 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:39 | 363 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 366 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:47 | 367 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 364 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:04 | 365 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 369 | 200m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:23 | 370 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 371 | 200m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:32 | 372 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 374 | 200m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:45 | 375 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 378 | 800m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 379 | 800m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 380 | 800m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 385 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:37 | 386 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 387 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 388 | 200m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 389 | 200m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 391 | 200m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 392 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
14:41 | 393 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 394 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:35 | 395 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:58 | 76 | 5000m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:58 | 118 | 5000m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:21 | 145 | 5000m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 23 | 5000m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:11 | 382 | 4×400m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:20 | 383 | 4×400m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:36 | 384 | 4×400m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 258 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:00 | 272 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 263 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 92 | 棒高跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 180 | 棒高跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 90 | 走高跳 | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 結果 | |
10:00 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 390 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 179 | 走高跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 42 | 三段跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
13:00 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 396 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:32 | 45 | 円盤投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:36 | 259 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:36 | 310 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:44 | 161 | 砲丸投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:44 | 202 | 砲丸投 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:46 | 165 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 204 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 78 | ハーフマラソン | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 120 | ハーフマラソン | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:03 | 25 | ハーフマラソン | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |