第95回関東学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:27 | 95 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:39 | 96 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:27 | 105 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:39 | 106 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 107 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 79 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:58 | 80 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 81 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 112 | 1500m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:21 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 114 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 5 | 1500m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:32 | 181 | 1500m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
10:40 | 182 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 11 | 1500m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:57 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 1 | 100m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:19 | 34 | 100m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
11:25 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 36 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 40 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 41 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 122 | 100m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
11:49 | 162 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 163 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 164 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 165 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 166 | 100m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
12:13 | 237 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 238 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 239 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 240 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 140 | 110mH | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:44 | 115 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
12:49 | 116 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 117 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 118 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 20 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:11 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:16 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 33 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:24 | 185 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
13:34 | 186 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 187 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:41 | 188 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:47 | 189 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 3 | 400m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:04 | 66 | 400m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
14:11 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:17 | 68 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:21 | 69 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 172 | 400m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
14:33 | 173 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:38 | 174 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:42 | 175 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 176 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 23 | 400m | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:51 | 56 | 400m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
14:55 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:04 | 59 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 60 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:16 | 197 | 1500m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:28 | 199 | 1500m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:37 | 194 | 1500m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:49 | 223 | 4×100m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
16:00 | 224 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:07 | 225 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:12 | 226 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:22 | 227 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:12 | 217 | 4×100m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:27 | 234 | 4×100m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:32 | 235 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:37 | 236 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:42 | 219 | 4×100m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
16:48 | 220 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:55 | 38 | 10000m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:55 | 51 | 10000m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:35 | 17 | 10000m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:15 | 133 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種 400m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
18:16 | 134 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:21 | 150 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:15 | 157 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種 400m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
18:16 | 276 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:21 | 277 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:26 | 85 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種 400m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
18:32 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:38 | 87 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | 82 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種 走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 130 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種 走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 154 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種 走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 198 | 棒高跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 14 | 棒高跳 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 121 | 走幅跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
13:30 | 259 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 278 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 44 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種 走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 84 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種 走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 132 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 156 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種 走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 222 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 126 | 砲丸投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 148 | 砲丸投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 202 | 円盤投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 19 | 円盤投 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 83 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種 砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:45 | 131 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種 砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:45 | 155 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種 砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:15 | 30 | やり投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:29 | 111 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種 110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:32 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:29 | 108 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種 110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:32 | 109 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 110 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 88 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種 110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:46 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 90 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 233 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:12 | 241 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 242 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:23 | 243 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 244 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:39 | 245 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 200 | 100m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:58 | 214 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 215 | 100m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:13 | 216 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 218 | 100m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:31 | 221 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 246 | 400m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:50 | 247 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 257 | 400m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:02 | 258 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 261 | 400m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:18 | 265 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 42 | 3000mSC | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
12:51 | 123 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 125 | 3000mSC | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:02 | 77 | 3000mSC | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
13:17 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 271 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 272 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 273 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:49 | 274 | 100m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:59 | 275 | 100m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 279 | 100m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:21 | 280 | 400m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:31 | 281 | 400m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:39 | 283 | 400m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:49 | 196 | 10000mW | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:01 | 184 | 10000m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:51 | 266 | 4×100m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:57 | 267 | 4×100m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:05 | 268 | 4×100m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:29 | 288 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種 1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
18:29 | 287 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種 1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:10 | 289 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種 1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:05 | 269 | 走高跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:05 | 135 | 走高跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 248 | 走幅跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
11:30 | 249 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 282 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 92 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種 棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 253 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 138 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種 棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 254 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 160 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種 棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 270 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 136 | 三段跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
15:30 | 142 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 286 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 144 | 三段跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 91 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種 円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 137 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種 円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 159 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種 円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:13 | 27 | 砲丸投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 204 | やり投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:12 | 93 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種 やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:12 | 139 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種 やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:12 | 161 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種 やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:29 | 127 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
18:29 | 152 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
19:10 | 31 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:22 | 206 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 7種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:37 | 207 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 22 | 10000mW | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:41 | 43 | 10000mW | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:41 | 143 | 10000mW | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:47 | 4 | 800m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:53 | 70 | 800m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:06 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 94 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 177 | 800m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:28 | 178 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 179 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 180 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 61 | 800m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:59 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 63 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 64 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 65 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 25 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
12:31 | 153 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 158 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 190 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 191 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 192 | 400mH | 女子2部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:47 | 193 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 299 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 141 | 400mH | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:06 | 10 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:12 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 119 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:24 | 120 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 73 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:32 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 75 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 76 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 2 | 200m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:59 | 99 | 200m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
14:05 | 100 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:11 | 101 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 102 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 103 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 167 | 200m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
14:28 | 168 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:32 | 169 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:38 | 170 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:43 | 171 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 52 | 200m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
14:53 | 53 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:58 | 54 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:05 | 55 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:08 | 210 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 7種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:15 | 211 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 195 | 3000mSC | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:41 | 284 | 3000mSC | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 285 | 3000mSC | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 228 | 4×400m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
16:31 | 229 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:38 | 230 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:46 | 231 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:54 | 232 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
17:02 | 6 | 4×400m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
17:11 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:19 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:28 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:36 | 97 | 4×400m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
17:45 | 98 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 208 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 7種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 290 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 24 | 棒高跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 262 | 三段跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
12:00 | 263 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 300 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 251 | 走高跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
14:00 | 252 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 309 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 255 | 走幅跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
15:30 | 256 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 312 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 146 | 走幅跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:42 | 203 | ハンマー投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 47 | 円盤投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 147 | 円盤投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 29 | ハンマー投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 209 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 7種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 49 | やり投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 151 | やり投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:06 | 48 | ハンマー投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:06 | 149 | ハンマー投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:41 | 297 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:34 | 298 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 301 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:49 | 302 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 303 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:03 | 304 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 291 | 800m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:19 | 292 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 293 | 800m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:35 | 294 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 295 | 800m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:50 | 296 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 305 | 200m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:06 | 306 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 310 | 200m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:16 | 311 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 307 | 200m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:35 | 308 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 317 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 318 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:48 | 319 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 320 | 800m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 322 | 800m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:17 | 323 | 800m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:31 | 328 | 200m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:34 | 326 | 200m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 327 | 200m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:59 | 324 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 7種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:06 | 325 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:14 | 37 | 5000m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:14 | 50 | 5000m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 183 | 5000m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:01 | 16 | 5000m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:25 | 313 | 4×400m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:48 | 314 | 4×400m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:49 | 315 | 4×400m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:55 | 212 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 7種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
08:55 | 316 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 45 | 棒高跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:45 | 145 | 棒高跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 260 | 走高跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
10:00 | 264 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 321 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 124 | 三段跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
13:30 | 250 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 329 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 28 | 円盤投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:16 | 213 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 7種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:45 | 201 | 砲丸投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 15 | 砲丸投 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 205 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 26 | ハーフマラソン | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:03 | 18 | ハーフマラソン | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |