平成28年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 青山 夏実(1) | アオヤマ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
3 | 元西 彩(1) | モトニシ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
4 | 中西 美早(1) | ナカニシ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
5 | 石岡 柚季(1) | イシオカ ユズキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
6 | 遠山 友美子(1) | トオヤマ ユミコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
7 | 兼川 乃衣(1) | カネカワ ノイ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
8 | 湯本 風香(3) | ユモト フウカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
9 | 小野 美紗(2) | オノ ミサ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
10 | 飯田 真子(2) | イイダ マコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
11 | 齋藤 萌乃(2) | サイトウ モエノ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
12 | 神居 雛(1) | カミイ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
13 | 伊藤 わかな(3) | イトウ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
14 | 大石 千聖(3) | オオイシ チサト | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 女子 5000m 決勝 |
15 | 内藤 千紘(2) | ナイトウ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 女子 5000m 決勝 |
16 | 川西 彩夏(3) | カワニシ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 5000m 決勝 |
17 | 加藤 舞子(1) | カトウ マイコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |
18 | 飯田 夏帆(1) | イイダ カホ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
19 | 岡田 海緒(1) | オカダ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
20 | 上本 歩実(1) | ウエモト アユミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
21 | 平川 夕可里(3) | ヒラカワ ユカリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
22 | 槫林 万由子(2) | クレバヤシ マユコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
194 | 溝口 侑平(1) | ミゾグチ ユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選25組 男子 400m 予選19組 |
195 | 秦 弘樹(1) | ハタ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選37組 男子 200m 予選25組 |
86 | エドバー イヨバ(1) | エドバー イヨバ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1293 | 山田 武志(3) | ヤマダ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選13組 男子 800m 予選10組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1294 | 松丸 昂斗(2) | マツマル タカト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
1295 | 板橋 弘来(2) | イタバシ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1296 | 飛澤 龍虎(2) | トビサワ リュウゴ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1297 | 横山 稜(2) | ヨコヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
1298 | 傳野 龍矢(2) | デンノ リュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
1299 | 山口 汰樹(1) | ヤマグチ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1300 | 町田 祐大(1) | マチダ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1301 | 佐々木 克則 | ササキ カツノリ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 400mH 予選1組 |
405 | 中野 彩佳(1) | ナカノ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
406 | 北郷 来望(1) | ホンゴウ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
319 | 佐々木 梓(3) | ササキ アズサ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 女子 200m 予選9組 |
320 | 村上 瑞季(3) | ムラカミ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選4組 女子 400mH 予選4組 |