平成28年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1118 | 稲岡 昂佑(2) | イナオカ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選7組 男子 800m 予選8組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1119 | 荒川 翔太郎(2) | アラカワ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1120 | 宇津木 玲桜(2) | ウツギ レオ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1121 | 大原 拓朗(2) | オオハラ タクロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
1122 | 大矢 和広(2) | オオヤ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
1123 | 吉川 晃太(2) | キッカワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1124 | 金城 湧大(2) | キンジョウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
1125 | 栗原 陸(2) | クリハラ リク | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1126 | 古元 颯斗(2) | コモト ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
1127 | 堺谷 龍太(2) | サカイタニ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選17組 男子 800m 予選14組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1128 | 永田 啓太(2) | ナガタ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 三段跳 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1129 | 野口 凌吾(2) | ノグチ リョウゴ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
1130 | 乗本 雄真(2) | ノリモト ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
1131 | 藤村 優真(2) | フジムラ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
1132 | 堀江 和哉(2) | ホリエ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
1133 | 本同 直人(2) | ホンドウ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 200m 予選10組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1134 | 増山 由羅(2) | マスヤマ ユウラ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1135 | 森本 将希(2) | モリモト マサキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選4組 |
1136 | 渡邊 隼佑(2) | ワタナベ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
1137 | 印田 大悟(1) | インダ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
1138 | 石川 正隆(2) | イシカワ マサタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選9組 |
1139 | 渡邊 良雅(2) | ワタナベ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
1140 | 小川 (1) | オガワ リュウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
1141 | 沖田 大樹(1) | オキタ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
1142 | 片岡 奎(1) | カタオカ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
1143 | 木村 優希(1) | キムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1144 | 木村 優太(1) | キムラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
1145 | 佐々木 健吾(1) | ササキ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
1146 | 嶋田 海斗(1) | シマダ カイト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 400m 予選4組 |
1147 | 谷口 智己(1) | タニグチ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
1148 | 土田 真大(1) | ツチダ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
1149 | 山 リオ(1) | ツルヤマ リオ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
1150 | 西 優輝(1) | ニシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
1151 | 沼尾 亮太(1) | ヌマオ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
1152 | 走井 啓朗(1) | ハシリイ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1153 | 花岡 奨斗(1) | ハナオカ ショウト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
1154 | 東之薗 優輝(1) | ヒガシノゾノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1155 | 緑川 雄大(1) | ミドリカワ タケヒロ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
1156 | 宮前 圭吾(1) | ミヤマエ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
1157 | 村井 優哉(1) | ムライ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 200m 予選4組 |
1158 | 吉野 晋平(1) | ヨシノ シンペイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
1159 | 渡部 道明(1) | ワタベ ミチアキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1266 | 永見 聡一朗 | ナガミ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |