関東学生網走夏季記録挑戦競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 西川雄一朗(3) | ニシカワ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
5 | 本間 敬大(1) | ホンマ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
9 | 市村 朋樹(1) | イチムラ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
16 | 上村 亮太(2) | ウエムラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
17 | 田中 康靖(1) | タナカ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
5 | 小松 陽平(3) | コマツ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
6 | 松尾淳之介(3) | マツオ ジュンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
13 | 郡司 陽大(3) | グンジ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
21 | 中島 怜利(3) | ナカシマ レイリ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
23 | 中園 誠也(3) | ナカゾノ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
31 | 湯澤 舜(4) | ユザワ シュン | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 平井 陽大(2) | ヒライ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
7 | 工藤 颯(2) | クドウ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
14 | 田中 健祐(4) | タナカ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
21 | 瀬戸口 凌(4) | セトグチ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
22 | 福脇 昭也(2) | フクワキ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
23 | 盛田 和輝(1) | モリタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
24 | 西野 匠哉(3) | ニシノ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
25 | 高橋 健留(3) | タカハシ タケル | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 田上 建(2) | タノウエ タケル | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
8 | 川 洋次(2) | ヨシカワ ヒロツグ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
20 | 小笹 椋(4) | コザサ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
24 | 鈴木 宗孝(1) | スズキ ムネタカ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Onsarigo | ジョセフ オンサリゴ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 松倉 唯斗(1) | マツクラ ユイト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
20 | 川口航士郎(1) | カワグチ コウシロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
3 | Poul Onyiego(1) | ポール オニエゴ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 新迫 志希(3) | シンサコ シキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
4 | 半澤 黎斗(1) | ハンザワ レイト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
7 | 千明 龍之佑(1) | チギラ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
8 | 永山 博基(4) | ナガヤマ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
12 | 宍倉 健浩(2) | シシクラ タケヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
15 | 太田 直希(1) | オオタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
24 | 山口 賢助(1) | ヤマグチ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
1 | 清水 歓太(4) | シミズ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
9 | 大木 皓太(3) | オオキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |