関東学生網走夏季記録挑戦競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 田崎 聖良(3) | タサキ セイラ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
15 | 上土井雅大(3) | カミドイ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
28 | 米井 翔也(4) | ヨネイ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Mutiso | アレクサンダー ムティソ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 成瀬隆一郎(2) | ナルセ リュウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
14 | 川口 慧(1) | カワグチ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
23 | 西方 大珠(1) | ニシカタ タイジュ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
10 | 北ア 拓矢(2) | キタサキ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
7 | 越川 堅太(3) | コシカワ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
11 | 多和田涼介(4) | タワダ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
32 | 安田 共貴(3) | ヤスダ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 荒生 実慧(高3) | アラオ マサト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 浦野 雄平(3) | ウラノ ユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
21 | 藤木 宏太(1) | フジキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
22 | 添田 知宏(3) | ソエダ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
4 | 臼井 健太(2) | ウスイ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
11 | 茂原 大悟(3) | モハラ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 山下 一貴(3) | ヤマシタ イチタカ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4 | 片西 景(4) | カタニシ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
16 | 堀合 大輔(4) | ホリアイ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
19 | 中村 大成(3) | ナカムラ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
25 | 小原 拓未(2) | オバラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
27 | 伊勢 翔吾(4) | イセ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 志貴 勇人(高3) | シキ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 難波 皓平(3) | ナンバ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
9 | 清水 颯大(2) | シミズ ソウダイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
30 | 藤曲 寛人(3) | フジマガリ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 鈴木 勝彦(4) | スズキ カツヒコ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
17 | 大石 巧(4) | オオイシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 鈴木 大海(2) | スズキ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
11 | 米満 怜(3) | ヨネミツ レン | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
3 | 作田 将希(4) | サクダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 小野 一貴(1) | オノ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
16 | 青柳 達也(1) | アオヤギ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
17 | 栗原 啓吾(1) | クリハラ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
18 | 日東寺 毅(2) | ニットウジ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
19 | 加瀬蒼一郎(1) | カセ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
20 | 吉田 光汰(1) | ヨシダ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
10 | 橋 翔也(2) | タカハシ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
12 | 市山 翼(4) | イチヤマ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
14 | 有馬 圭哉(3) | アリマ ケイヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
18 | 石綿 宏人(2) | イシワタ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
22 | 福岡 海統(4) | フクオカ カイト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
26 | 光武 洋(4) | ミツタケ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
29 | 川村 悠登(3) | カワムラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 畔上 和弥(4) | アゼガミ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
15 | 横井 裕仁(4) | ヨコイ ヒロヒト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |