10000m記録挑戦競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
138 | 久田 淳司 (M1) | ヒサダ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース7組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
139 | 丸山翔太郎 (M1) | マルヤマ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース8組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
140 | 森田 雄貴 (M1) | モリタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
141 | 古川 大晃 (D2) | フルカワ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 |
142 | 松本 啓岐 (D3) | マツモト ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 川田 愛佳 (3) | カワタ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
15 | 坂口 愛和 (3) | サカグチ アイワ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
16 | 幸田 萌 (2) | コウダ モエ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
17 | 永井 美希 (2) | ナガイ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
18 | 西山 英莉 (1) | ニシヤマ エリ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 荒生 実慧 (4) | アラオ マサト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 |
19 | 児玉 悠輔 (4) | コダマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース10組 |
20 | 清野 太雅 (4) | セイノ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
21 | 奥山 輝 (3) | オクヤマ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース10組 |
22 | 梶野稜太郎 (3) | カジノ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
23 | 佐藤 真優 (3) | サトウ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 |
24 | 十文字優一 (3) | ジュウモンジ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
25 | 菅野 大輝 (3) | スガノ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
26 | 村上 太一 (3) | ムラカミ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
27 | 石田 洸介 (2) | イシダ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース10組 |
28 | 梅崎 蓮 (2) | ウメザキ レン | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 |
29 | 甲木 康博 (2) | カツキ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
30 | 小林 亮太 (2) | コバヤシ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース10組 |
31 | 網本 佳悟 (1) | アミモト ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 |
32 | 緒方澪那斗 (1) | オガタ レナト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース10組 |
33 | 西村 真周 (1) | ニシムラ マシュウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 三山 翔太 (4) | ミヤマ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース10組 |
80 | 久保 昇陽 (3) | クボ ショウヨウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
81 | 下尾 悠真 (3) | シモオ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース10組 |
82 | 西村 翔太 (3) | ニシムラ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース10組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
83 | 原塚 達己 (3) | ハラヅカ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース3組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
84 | 大川 拓図 (2) | オオカワ タクト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース3組 |
85 | 菅原 広希 (1) | スガワラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
86 | 冨 健心 (1) | トミ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース3組 |
87 | 本間 君那 (1) | ホンマ キミヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース6組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
160 | 中野 魁人 (4) | ナカノ カイト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
163 | 福永 一聖 (3) | フクナガ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース8組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
164 | 榎本 正樹 (2) | エノモト マサキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース5組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
165 | 波多江隆人 (2) | ハタエ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース9組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
166 | 矢板 慈生 (2) | ヤイタ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース5組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
167 | 江原 守平 (1) | エバラ シュンヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
169 | 戸 裕太 (4) | トダカ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 |
170 | 西尾 元 (3) | ニシオ ハジメ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 |
171 | 久保 周斗 (2) | クボ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 小松 優衣 (4) | コマツ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
39 | 安田 萌加 (2) | ヤスダ モカ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
157 | 尾形 拓海 (3) | オガタ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース5組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |
158 | 福本 陽樹 (2) | フクモト ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 男子 10000m タイムレース総合結果 |