関東学生網走夏季記録挑戦競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
内山 祐希 (2) | UCHIYAMA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
落合 葵斗 (4) | OCHIAI Aoto | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
島崎 昇汰 (3) | SHIMAZAKI Shota | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
宇津野 篤 (2) | UTSUNO Atsushi | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
小林 政澄 (2) | KOBAYASHI Masato | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
高橋 銀河 (2) | TAKAHASHI Ginga | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
巻田 理空 (2) | MAKITA Riku | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
園田 勢 (1) | SONODA Sei | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
中原 優人 (1) | NAKAHARA Yuto | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
横澤 清己 (4) | YOKOSAWA Kiyoki | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
小林 篤貴 (2) | KOBAYASHI Atsuki | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
厚浦 大地 (4) | ATSURA Daichi | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
内野 李彗 (2) | UCHINO Risei | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
小林 駿介 (2) | KOBAYASHI Shunsuke | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
鈴木 健太 (3) | SUZUKI Kenta | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
森川凛太郎 (1) | MORIKAWA Rintaro | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
田中龍之介 (4) | TANAKA Ryunosuke | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
青田 楓祐 (4) | AOTA Fusuke | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
森屋 源太 (3) | MORIYA Genta | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
杉浦 慧 (4) | SUGIURA Kei | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
黒澤 瑛紀 (2) | KUROSAWA Eiki | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
田島公太郎 (1) | TAJIMA Kotaro | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
相澤 龍明 (4) | AIZAWA Ryomei | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
石川 航平 (4) | ISHIKAWA Kohei | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
殿地 琢朗 (4) | DONJI Takuro | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
松延 大誠 (4) | MATSUNOBU Taisei | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
川崎 康生 (3) | KAWASAKI Kosei | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
坂本 健悟 (3) | SAKAMOTO Kengo | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
藤本 竜 (3) | FUJIMOTO Ryo | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
伊地知賢造 (2) | IJICHI Kenzo | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
鈴木 景仁 (2) | SUZUKI Keito | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
佐藤 快成 (1) | SATO Kaisei | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
三潟 憲人 (1) | MIKATA Kento | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
木榑 杏祐 (4) | KOGURE Kyosuke | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
佐久間裕己 (4) | SAKUMA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
中西 真大 (2) | NAKANISHI Mao | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
赤星 雄斗 (2) | AKAHOSHI Yuto | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
安原 太陽 (2) | YASUHARA Taiyo | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
佐藤 条二 (1) | SATO Joji | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
松尾 鴻雅 (4) | MATSUO Koga | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
藤井 正斗 (3) | FUJII Masato | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
山中 秀真 (2) | YAMANAKA Shuma | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
片渕 大晴 (1) | KATAFUCHI Taisei | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
石松 明 (4) | ISHIMATSU Akira | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
藁谷 誠矢 (3) | WARAGAI Seiya | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
中田 侑希 (2) | NAKATA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
成田龍之介 (2) | NARITA Ryunosuke | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
野村 颯斗 (2) | NOMURA Hayato | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
山本 唯翔 (2) | YAMAMOTO Yuito | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 | |
平林 樹 (1) | HIRABAYASHI Itsuki | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 |