10000m記録挑戦競技会
|
2020年11月23日 16時55分
審 判 長:益田雄次/渡邊隆洋
記録主任:畠山 真平
競技場:相模原ギオンスタジアム
2021/10/06 18:22:26更新
世界記録(WR) 26.11.00 J.チェプテゲイ ウガンダ 2020 日本記録(NR) 27.29.69 村山 紘太 旭化成 2015 日本学生記録(UR) 27.27.64 メクボ・J・モグス 山梨学大 2008 関東学生記録(KR) 27.38.31 大迫 傑 早大 2013 関東学生国際記録 27.27.64 メクボ・J・モグス 山梨学大 2008
順位 | ORD. | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | 32 | 島ア 昇汰(2) | SHIMAZAKI Shota | 神奈川大 福 岡 | 29:01.15 | PB |
2 | 39 | 39 | 竹井 祐貴(3) | TAKEI Yuki | 亜大 鹿児島 | 29:01.64 | PB |
3 | 14 | 14 | 落合 葵斗(3) | OCHIAI Aoto | 神奈川大 静 岡 | 29:04.85 | PB |
4 | 30 | 30 | 園木 大斗(1) | SONOKI Daito | 中大 熊 本 | 29:06.35 | PB |
5 | 5 | 5 | 大澤 佑介(2) | OSAWA Yusuke | 青学大 群 馬 | 29:07.82 | PB |
6 | 4 | 4 | 飯田 貴之(3) | IIDA Takayuki | 青学大 千 葉 | 29:17.47 | |
7 | 17 | 17 | 佐々木亮輔(1) | SASAKI Ryosuke | 神奈川大 佐 賀 | 29:28.40 | |
8 | 35 | 35 | 高橋 光晃(1) | TAKAHASHI Mitsuaki | 東農大 群 馬 | 29:28.75 | |
9 | 2 | 2 | 新号 健志(4) | SHINGO Takeshi | 青学大 秋 田 | 29:32.13 | |
10 | 22 | 22 | 小島 優作(3) | KOJIMA Yusaku | 順大 宮 城 | 29:41.08 | |
11 | 16 | 16 | 安田 響(3) | YASUDA Hibiki | 神奈川大 岐 阜 | 29:42.50 | |
12 | 7 | 7 | 関口 雄大(2) | SEKIGUCHI Takehiro | 青学大 愛 知 | 29:56.36 | |
13 | 8 | 8 | 西久保 遼(2) | NISHIKUBO Ryo | 青学大 佐 賀 | 29:58.06 | |
14 | 29 | 29 | 加井 虎造(4) | KAI Torazo | 中大 兵 庫 | 30:08.66 | |
15 | 18 | 18 | 厚浦 大地(3) | ATSURA Daichi | 関東学院大 神奈川 | 30:08.82 | |
16 | 26 | 26 | 内田 征冶(1) | UCHIDA Masaya | 順大 熊 本 | 30:24.97 | |
17 | 10 | 10 | 目片 将大(2) | MEKATA Masahiro | 青学大 兵 庫 | 30:34.65 | |
18 | 34 | 34 | 櫻井 亮也(4) | SAKURAI Ryoya | 東農大 愛 知 | 31:23.70 | |
19 | 13 | 13 | 山内 健登(1) | YAMAUCHI Kento | 青学大 鹿児島 | 31:52.56 | |
28 | 28 | 倉田 蓮(2) | KURATA Ren | 大東大 茨 城 | DNF | ||
33 | 33 | 坂本 貫登(4) | SAKAMOTO Kanto | 上武大 群 馬 | DNF | ||
1 | 1 | 竹石 尚人(4) | TAKEISHI Naoto | 青学大 大 分 | DNS | ||
3 | 3 | 松葉 慶太(4) | MATSUBA Keita | 青学大 静 岡 | DNS | ||
6 | 6 | 岸本 大紀(2) | KISHIMOTO Hironori | 青学大 新 潟 | DNS | ||
9 | 9 | 宮坂 大器(2) | MIYASAKA Taiki | 青学大 埼 玉 | DNS | ||
11 | 11 | 脇田幸太朗(2) | WAKITA Kotaro | 青学大 愛 知 | DNS | ||
12 | 12 | 志貴 勇斗(1) | SHIKI Hayato | 青学大 山 形 | DNS | ||
15 | 15 | 呑村 大樹(3) | NOMIMURA Daiki | 神奈川大 大 阪 | DNS | ||
19 | 19 | 原田 宗広(4) | HARADA Munehiro | 順大 福 岡 | DNS | ||
20 | 20 | 吉岡 智輝(3) | YOSHIOKA Tomoki | 順大 佐 賀 | DNS | ||
21 | 21 | 牧瀬 圭斗(3) | MAKISE Keito | 順大 佐 賀 | DNS | ||
23 | 23 | 鈴木 尚輝(3) | SUZUKI Naoki | 順大 静 岡 | DNS | ||
24 | 24 | 荒木 勇人(2) | ARAKI Hayato | 順大 宮 崎 | DNS | ||
25 | 25 | 平 駿介(2) | TAIRA Shunsuke | 順大 佐 賀 | DNS | ||
27 | 27 | 三ツ星 翔(4) | MITSUBOSHI Sho | 大東大 鳥 取 | DNS | ||
31 | 31 | 瀬戸 祐希(4) | SETO Yuki | 山梨学大 山 梨 | DNS | ||
36 | 36 | 松倉 唯斗(3) | MATSUKURA Yuito | 山梨学大 山 梨 | DNS | ||
37 | 37 | 唐澤 拓海(1) | KARASAWA Takumi | 駒大 埼 玉 | DNS | ||
38 | 38 | 森山 真伍(4) | MORIYAMA Shingo | 山梨学大 山 梨 | DNS |