第29回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会 兼 関東学生リレー競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
681 | 松井 泰成(1) | Taisei MATSUI | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
682 | 村上 友介(1) | Yusuke MURAKAMI | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
683 | 大久保 孝乙(2) | Takatsugu OKUBO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 準決勝1組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
684 | 佐藤 駆(1) | Kakeru SATO | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選4組 |
685 | 小島 一輝(2) | Kazuki KOJIMA | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選8組 |
686 | 杉山 徹(2) | Toru SUGIYAMA | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
687 | 半田 理玖(1) | Riku HANDA | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選3組 |
688 | 保倉 敏樹(1) | Toshiki HOKURA | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
689 | 田村 春凪(1) | Haruna TAMURA | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
690 | 井田 龍之介(1) | Ryunosuke IDA | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 |
691 | 山城 猛(2) | Takeru YAMASHIRO | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
692 | 吉田 智也(2) | Tomoya YOSHIDA | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
693 | 米田 豪輝(2) | Goki MAITA | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
694 | 三宅 樹(1) | Tatsuki MIYAKE | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
695 | 根間 義章(1) | Yoshiaki NEMA | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
696 | 窪田 大輝(2) | Hiroki KUBOTA | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
697 | 宮本 隼汰(2) | Hayata MIYAMOTO | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
698 | 鈴木 智成(2) | Tomonari SUZUKI | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
699 | 野村 翔太(2) | Shota NOMURA | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
700 | 外川 天寿(2) | Tenju TOGAWA | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
701 | 大内 豪樹(2) | Goki OUCHI | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選3組 |
702 | 大友 健瑠(2) | Takeru OTOMO | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選8組 |
703 | 大橋 直也(2) | Naoya OHASHI | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選5組 |
704 | 桑原 俊貴(2) | Toshiki KUWABARA | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 |
705 | 定平 瑞希(2)(YC) | Mizuki SADAHIRA | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選7組 |
706 | 寺田 享平(2) | Kyohei TERADA | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選3組 男子 110mH 準決勝2組 |
707 | 中島 涼(2) | Ryo NAKAJIMA | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 |
708 | 丸山 哲平(2) | Teppei MARUYAMA | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選6組 |
709 | 青葉 瞭(1) | Ryo AOBA | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選3組 |
710 | 安里 晃也(1) | Koya ASATO | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 |
711 | 井上 大海(1) | Hiromi INOUE | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選8組 |
712 | 工藤 大靖(1) | Taisei KUDO | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選7組 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
713 | 山本 裕士(1) | Yuji YAMAMOTO | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 |
714 | 阿部 泰輔(2) | Taisuke ABE | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
715 | 大久保 太智(2) | Taichi OKUBO | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
716 | 貝澤 裕太(2) | Yuta KAIZAWA | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
717 | 竹村 地智(2) | Chisato TAKEMURA | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
718 | 山口 翔(2) | Tsubasa YAMAGUCHI | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
719 | 青蛛@亮太(2) | Ryota AOYAGI | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
720 | 山本 翔也(2) | Shoya YAMAMOTO | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
721 | 飯嶌 将治(2) | Shoji IIJIMA | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
722 | 高橋 龍平(1) | Ryuhei TAKAHASHI | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
723 | 佐藤 大輔(1) | Daisuke SATO | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
724 | 金丸 龍昇(1) | Ryusei KANAMARU | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
725 | 長瀬 卓也(1) | Takuya NAGASE | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
726 | 井野 大亮(1) | Daisuke INO | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
727 | 西田 徳義(1) | Noriyoshi NISHIDA | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
728 | 木村 知紀(1) | Tomonori KIMURA | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
729 | 谷川 廉(1) | Ren TANIKAWA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
730 | 渡邊 成(3) | Shigeru WATANABE | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
731 | 長谷川 遼亮(2) | Ryosuke HASEGAWA | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
733 | 飯島 直輝(3) | Naoki IIJIMA | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
734 | 小山 諄(3) | Shun KOYAMA | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
735 | 野 隼(3) | Hayato TAKANO | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
736 | 山本 司(3) | Tsukasa YAMAMOTO | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
739 | 天野 規朝(2) | Noritomo AMANO | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
740 | 柳澤 聡希(3) | Satoki YANAGISAWA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
741 | 北田 光輝(3) | Koki KITADA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
742 | 清水 来希(1) | Raiki SHIMIZU | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
744 | 田村 駿介(2) | Shunsuke TAMURA | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選4組 |
392 | 猪熊 美春(2) | Miharu IGUMA | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
393 | 松島 成美(1) | Narumi MATSUSHIMA | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
394 | 石田 雲母(1) | Kirara ISHIDA | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |