第24回関東学生女子駅伝対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 上村 栄奈(1) | カミムラ エナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
207 | 中野 公美子(1) | ナカノ キミコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
208 | 田口 綾乃(1) | タグチ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
209 | 御廐敷 莉乃(1) | オンマヤシキ リノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
210 | 御厩敷 志乃(1) | オンマヤシキ シノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
211 | 矢部 美沙希(1) | ヤベ ミサキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
163 | 櫻井 結花(4) | サクライ ユカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
164 | 深澤 里緒(4) | フカザワ リオ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
165 | 松尾 咲子(4) | マツオ サキコ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
166 | 諸富 愛奈(4) | モロトミ アイナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
167 | 川崎 史奈(2) | カワサキ フミナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
168 | 楠久 美香子(2) | クスク ミカコ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
169 | 西川 優衣(2) | ニシカワ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
170 | 原 舞奈(1) | ハラ マイナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
171 | 山口 千尋(1) | ヤマグチ チヒロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
150 | 相川 志織(4) | アイカワ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
151 | 漆畑 真由美(3) | ウルシバタ マユミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
152 | 田村 寧月(2) | タムラ シズク | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
153 | 飯村 莉菜(1) | イイムラ リナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
154 | 篠原 結衣(1) | シノハラ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
155 | 知念 未悠(1) | チネン ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 佐藤 有希(4) | サトウ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 清水 萌衣乃(4) | シミズ モエノ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 原田 紗枝(4) | ハラダ サエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 小川 奈々(3) | オガワ ナナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 土田 佳奈(3) | ツチダ カナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
15 | 保坂 野恋花(3) | ホサカ ノコカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
16 | 棟久 由貴(3) | ムネヒサ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
17 | 平賀 奏美(2) | ヒラガ カナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 柴原 佑紀(1) | シバハラ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
218 | 片野 春香(4) | カタノ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
219 | 千葉 伶(4) | チバ リョウ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
220 | 北川 結衣(2) | キタガワ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
221 | 持丸 美佐子(2) | モチマル ミサコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
222 | 大澤 由菜(1) | オオサワ ユナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
223 | 金森 遥(1) | カナモリ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
224 | 高橋 ひより(1) | タカハシ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
225 | 竹内 あさひ(1) | タケウチ アサヒ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
226 | 力武 風花(1) | リキタケ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 室伏 杏花里(4) | ムロフシ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2 | 森田 歩実(4) | モリタ アユミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 大倉 真歩(3) | オオクラ マホ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 白川 恵理菜(3) | シラカワ エリナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 山口 いずみ(3) | ヤマグチ イズミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
6 | 和田 美々里(2) | ワダ ミミリ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 伊東 明日香(1) | イトウ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 鈴木 さくら(1) | スズキ サクラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 田浦 英理歌(1) | タノウラ エリカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |