第27回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会 兼 関東学生リレー競技会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:28 | 49 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:38 | 152 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 153 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 24 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
10:03 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 88 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組2着+4 | 結果 |
10:21 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 90 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 91 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 13 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:51 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 17 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 18 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 162 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 55 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:27 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 79 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 80 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 81 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 82 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 1 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:55 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 163 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 66 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組1着+8 | 結果 |
12:20 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 68 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:27 | 69 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 70 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 71 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 155 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 156 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 28 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
13:00 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 31 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:08 | 32 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 27 | 110mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:22 | 95 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 96 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 97 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 98 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 99 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:47 | 100 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 165 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 166 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 46 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:32 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:35 | 128 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 129 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 77 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:56 | 93 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 127 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:07 | 134 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:11 | 135 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:17 | 136 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:23 | 137 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 138 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:31 | 130 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:48 | 131 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:56 | 133 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:04 | 143 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
16:14 | 145 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:21 | 146 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:28 | 147 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:35 | 148 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:43 | 149 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
16:51 | 150 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
16:58 | 108 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
16:39 | 111 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:09 | 160 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:12 | 48 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 121 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 41 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 109 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
11:32 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 207 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 42 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
14:15 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 208 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 63 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:45 | 164 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 141 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 92 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:15 | 126 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:28 | 112 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:36 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 161 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:47 | 51 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:53 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 174 | 100mH | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:09 | 175 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 176 | 110mH | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:25 | 177 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 172 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:50 | 173 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 170 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:40 | 171 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 154 | 400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:08 | 167 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 168 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:16 | 169 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 19 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:31 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 22 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 23 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:58 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 85 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 86 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 87 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 7 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:35 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 10 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 11 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 12 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:51 | 188 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:57 | 65 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:03 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 73 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 74 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 75 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:19 | 76 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 159 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 35 | 400mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
13:40 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 37 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:49 | 124 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 125 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:59 | 139 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 101 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:15 | 102 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:18 | 103 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:23 | 104 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 105 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:36 | 106 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:43 | 107 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 191 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:02 | 192 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 193 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:19 | 194 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:26 | 195 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 196 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 197 | 800m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:51 | 198 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:57 | 199 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
16:06 | 200 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:12 | 179 | 4×100m | 女子 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:21 | 178 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
16:29 | 181 | 4×100m | 男子 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:36 | 180 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
16:43 | 57 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
16:51 | 58 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:54 | 59 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:00 | 213 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:34 | 113 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
10:30 | 114 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 209 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 54 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:19 | 189 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 64 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 190 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 115 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
14:00 | 116 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 212 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 26 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:15 | 119 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 38 | やり投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 56 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:52 | 142 | ハンマー投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 120 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 50 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:04 | 118 | 10000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:04 | 144 | 10000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:11 | 205 | 400mH | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:29 | 206 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 210 | 400mH | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:42 | 211 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 201 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:03 | 202 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 203 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:13 | 204 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 214 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:46 | 215 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 186 | 400mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:03 | 187 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:16 | 216 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:23 | 217 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 132 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:53 | 94 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 122 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:26 | 157 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 183 | 4×400m | 女子 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:53 | 182 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:03 | 184 | 4×400m | 男子 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:11 | 185 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 123 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 60 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 39 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
12:30 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 219 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 44 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
13:00 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 218 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 140 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 62 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:11 | 33 | ハンマー投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:19 | 34 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:26 | 151 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |