第93回関東学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 26 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:13 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:15 | 28 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 44 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:13 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:24 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:23 | 11 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:26 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 109 | 400m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
09:45 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 111 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 112 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:51 | 153 | 400m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:59 | 165 | 400m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:04 | 166 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:09 | 167 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:14 | 168 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 61 | 400m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:27 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 63 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 64 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 65 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 154 | 110mH | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:59 | 121 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:03 | 122 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 123 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 124 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 125 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 126 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 76 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:34 | 77 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 78 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 79 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 177 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:57 | 178 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 179 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 180 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 222 | 100mH | 女子2部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:08 | 223 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 258 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 115 | 1500m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
12:28 | 116 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 117 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 231 | 1500m | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:38 | 232 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 261 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 172 | 1500m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
12:56 | 173 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 174 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 70 | 1500m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
13:19 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 150 | 100m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:38 | 97 | 100m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:42 | 98 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 99 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 157 | 100m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:56 | 158 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 159 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 160 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 1 | 100m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
14:18 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:24 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 252 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
14:39 | 253 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:49 | 254 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
14:55 | 255 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:13 | 256 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
15:18 | 257 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:33 | 237 | 400m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
15:39 | 247 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:44 | 248 | 400m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
15:50 | 249 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:56 | 250 | 400m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
16:01 | 251 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:05 | 273 | 1500m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 259 | 1500m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:38 | 260 | 1500m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:49 | 142 | 4×100m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
16:55 | 143 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:04 | 144 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:04 | 145 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:10 | 196 | 4×100m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
17:20 | 197 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:22 | 198 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:30 | 95 | 4×100m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組2着+4 | 結果 |
17:33 | 96 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:26 | 176 | 10000m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:25 | 33 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
18:25 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:30 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:25 | 51 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
18:25 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:25 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:35 | 17 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
18:40 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
19:00 | 119 | 10000m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:30 | 74 | 10000m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:32 | 87 | 走高跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 13 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 29 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 47 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:17 | 189 | 棒高跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:16 | 227 | 棒高跳 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:02 | 137 | 三段跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:27 | 241 | 三段跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 15 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 31 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 49 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:05 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:51 | 193 | 円盤投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 229 | 円盤投 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:04 | 92 | 円盤投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 14 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 30 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 48 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:42 | 141 | やり投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:13 | 245 | やり投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:13 | 195 | やり投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:55 | 230 | やり投 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 36 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
08:44 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
08:47 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
08:48 | 54 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
08:49 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
08:50 | 56 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
08:51 | 19 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
08:54 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:19 | 263 | 100m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
09:25 | 264 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 266 | 100m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
09:45 | 267 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:04 | 270 | 400m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:14 | 271 | 400m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:25 | 272 | 400m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:39 | 269 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:52 | 265 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:08 | 268 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 131 | 3000mSC | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
11:48 | 132 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 235 | 3000mSC | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
11:48 | 236 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 279 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 84 | 3000mSC | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
12:13 | 85 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 262 | 100m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:33 | 277 | 100m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:43 | 278 | 100m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 146 | 4×400m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:07 | 147 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 148 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 149 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:33 | 199 | 4×400m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:40 | 200 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:47 | 201 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 202 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 113 | 4×400m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組2着+4 | 結果 |
14:12 | 114 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:48 | 86 | 10000mW | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 60 | 10000mW | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 133 | 10000mW | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:43 | 274 | 4×100m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:01 | 275 | 4×100m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:09 | 276 | 4×100m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:22 | 286 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:30 | 285 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:32 | 287 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:02 | 134 | 走高跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 238 | 走高跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:07 | 191 | 三段跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 22 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:52 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 40 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:02 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 58 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:05 | 90 | 三段跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:52 | 21 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:52 | 39 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:52 | 57 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:35 | 194 | ハンマー投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 94 | やり投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:38 | 140 | ハンマー投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:33 | 244 | ハンマー投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:36 | 24 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:36 | 42 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:36 | 59 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:01 | 93 | ハンマー投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:22 | 25 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 43 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
16:32 | 10 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 211 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:08 | 212 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:13 | 213 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 204 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:25 | 187 | 10000mW | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:40 | 104 | 800m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:48 | 105 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 106 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 107 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 108 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 155 | 800m | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
10:54 | 156 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 288 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 169 | 800m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:10 | 170 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 171 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 66 | 800m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:25 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 68 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 69 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 181 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:56 | 182 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 183 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 184 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 185 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 224 | 400mH | 女子2部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:01 | 225 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 295 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 246 | 400mH | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:36 | 127 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
12:40 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 130 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 80 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:05 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 82 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 83 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 100 | 200m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:42 | 101 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 102 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:48 | 103 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:42 | 151 | 200m | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:45 | 152 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 301 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 161 | 200m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:59 | 162 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:03 | 163 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 164 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 5 | 200m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
14:20 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 8 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:32 | 9 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 186 | 3000mSC | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 226 | 3000mSC | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 281 | 3000mSC | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:21 | 280 | 3000mSC | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 217 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
15:45 | 218 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:50 | 219 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 207 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:05 | 294 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
16:12 | 296 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:25 | 297 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
16:30 | 298 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:40 | 299 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
16:48 | 300 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:00 | 289 | 800m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
17:07 | 290 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:15 | 292 | 800m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
17:20 | 293 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:40 | 175 | 5000m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:58 | 190 | 走幅跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:58 | 228 | 走幅跳 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 214 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:31 | 215 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 205 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 135 | 棒高跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 239 | 棒高跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 89 | 走幅跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11 | 138 | 砲丸投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:11 | 242 | 砲丸投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 216 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
00:00 | 206 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:30 | 192 | 砲丸投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 302 | 200m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
10:35 | 303 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 304 | 200m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
10:50 | 305 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 306 | 200m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
11:05 | 307 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 308 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 309 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 310 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:27 | 311 | 800m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:35 | 291 | 800m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 312 | 800m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 313 | 200m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:05 | 314 | 200m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 315 | 200m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 118 | 5000m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 233 | 5000m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 73 | 5000m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 316 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
14:22 | 317 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 318 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 282 | 4×400m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 284 | 4×400m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:15 | 283 | 4×400m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 220 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:30 | 208 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 88 | 棒高跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 188 | 走高跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 136 | 走幅跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 240 | 走幅跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | 91 | 砲丸投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:39 | 221 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
00:00 | 209 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:22 | 243 | 円盤投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:19 | 139 | 円盤投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 203 | 七種競技 | 女子2部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 210 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 120 | ハーフマラソン | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 234 | ハーフマラソン | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:03 | 75 | ハーフマラソン | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |