平成30年度関東学連春季オープン競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
289 | 本田 崚(3) | ホンダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 |
290 | 齋藤 海斗(4) | サイトウ カイト | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース46組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
472 | 江田 早妃恵(2) | エダ サキエ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース2組 女子 800m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
998 | 澤田 憲吾 | サワダ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース10組 |
999 | 豊増 丈平 | トヨマス ジョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース33組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1304 | 池田 翔 | イケダ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース19組 男子 400m タイムレース15組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
254 | 小池 翔(4) | コイケ カケル | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
255 | 土方 啓慎(3) | ヒジカタ ヒロノリ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 |
256 | 青山 光生(2) | アオヤマ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 |
257 | 大坪 拓斗(2) | オオツボ タクト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
258 | 坂本 凌(2) | サカモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
259 | 木下 直樹(1) | キノシタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
260 | 岡田 工平(1) | オカダ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
261 | 鈴木 理太(1) | スズキ マサタカ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝1組 |
76 | 藤田 はるか(2) | フジタ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース3組 女子 400mH タイムレース1組 |
77 | 石上 莉絵(1) | イシガミ リエ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
78 | 佐久間 史穂(1) | サクマ シホ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 茂木 万理菜(M1) | モテギ マリナ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
391 | 大島 愛梨(高3) | オオシマ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 200m タイムレース12組 女子 400m タイムレース9組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1303 | 水野 裕介 | ミズノ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース10組 男子 200m タイムレース7組 男子 400m タイムレース5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
203 | 小川 直也(2) | オガワ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝1組 |
204 | 福田 叶彩(2) | フクダ カナタ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース9組 男子 800m タイムレース6組 |
205 | 山ア 幸斗(2) | ヤマザキ ユキト | 男子 | 男子 110mH タイムレース5組 |
206 | 大野 翔平(1) | オオノ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース6組 男子 400mH タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 |
207 | 片倉 凌(1) | カタクラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース32組 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 |
208 | 能呂 秀斗(2) | ノロ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース2組 |
209 | 中村 祥大(3) | ナカムラ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース32組 男子 200m タイムレース19組 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 |
210 | 加藤 夏輝(3) | カトウ ナツキ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース9組 男子 800m タイムレース7組 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 |
211 | 加藤 勝也(4) | カトウ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース39組 男子 200m タイムレース25組 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 |
212 | 茂木 康平(4) | モテキ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース39組 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 |
66 | 今井 美季(2) | イマイ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース1組 |
67 | 草川 雪凪(2) | クサカワ ユキナ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース2組 |
68 | 福田 エミリ(2) | フクダ エミリ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース3組 |
69 | 藤野 鈴花(1) | フジノ スズカ | 女子 | 女子 200m タイムレース4組 |
70 | 関野 春花(1) | セキノ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
71 | 栗原 晴菜(1) | クリハラ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
377 | 亀井 桜(高3) | カメイ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1144 | 野ア 大翔(高2) | ノザキ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
1145 | 木村 勇太(高2) | キムラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
1146 | 大坪 叶生(高1) | オオツボ カナウ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 |