第94回関東学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 205 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:11 | 206 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 211 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:14 | 217 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
10:19 | 218 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 219 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 187 | 400m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:09 | 64 | 400m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:16 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 66 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 67 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 118 | 400m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:36 | 119 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 120 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 121 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 122 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 11 | 400m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
12:02 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 15 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 86 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
12:32 | 87 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 88 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 89 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 235 | 110mH | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:46 | 236 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 244 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 24 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
12:51 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:57 | 27 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 28 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:19 | 132 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:21 | 133 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 134 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 135 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 159 | 100mH | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 184 | 100m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 54 | 100m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
14:01 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 56 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 57 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:11 | 58 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 83 | 100m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
14:21 | 85 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 111 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 112 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:34 | 113 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:39 | 1 | 100m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
14:46 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:51 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:54 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:03 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:14 | 68 | 1500m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
15:24 | 77 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:31 | 78 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:56 | 189 | 1500m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:37 | 127 | 1500m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
15:44 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:59 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:23 | 157 | 1500m | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:59 | 35 | 1500m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
16:14 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:21 | 37 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:33 | 168 | 4×100m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
16:42 | 169 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:46 | 170 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:50 | 171 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:53 | 228 | 4×100m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:56 | 142 | 4×100m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
17:02 | 143 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:06 | 144 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:11 | 42 | 4×100m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
17:19 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:23 | 84 | 10000m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:13 | 39 | 10000m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:49 | 207 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
18:57 | 208 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:57 | 212 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:03 | 220 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
19:08 | 221 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
19:13 | 222 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 110 | 棒高跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 161 | 棒高跳 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 69 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 94 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 100 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:30 | 150 | 走幅跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:59 | 76 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:00 | 185 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:59 | 96 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:00 | 191 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:59 | 102 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:00 | 192 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | 183 | 砲丸投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:40 | 200 | 砲丸投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:08 | 153 | 円盤投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:08 | 162 | 円盤投 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:31 | 75 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:31 | 95 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:31 | 101 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:08 | 53 | やり投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 209 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:35 | 210 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:30 | 215 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:35 | 216 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 223 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:45 | 224 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:49 | 225 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 239 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
10:36 | 240 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 245 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
10:50 | 246 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 247 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
11:05 | 248 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 193 | 400m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
11:20 | 194 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 195 | 400m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
11:36 | 199 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 204 | 400m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
11:50 | 214 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 249 | 100m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:08 | 250 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 251 | 100m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:21 | 252 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 253 | 100m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:40 | 254 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 164 | 3000mSC | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
13:05 | 165 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:16 | 166 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 226 | 3000mSC | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:16 | 227 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 273 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 29 | 3000mSC | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
13:44 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:58 | 141 | 10000mW | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:07 | 261 | 110mH | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:18 | 262 | 110mH | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 263 | 100mH | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:38 | 266 | 400m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:55 | 267 | 400m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 268 | 400m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:14 | 269 | 100m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 270 | 100m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:39 | 271 | 100m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:49 | 255 | 1500m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:08 | 256 | 1500m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:23 | 257 | 1500m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:38 | 131 | 10000m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:38 | 158 | 10000m | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:34 | 258 | 4×100m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:46 | 259 | 4×100m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:55 | 260 | 4×100m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:24 | 275 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:54 | 276 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:54 | 277 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | 176 | 走高跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:35 | 196 | 走高跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 48 | 走幅跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 81 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:50 | 264 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 98 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:50 | 265 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 104 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:30 | 179 | 三段跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 20 | 三段跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:38 | 80 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:38 | 97 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:38 | 103 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 50 | 砲丸投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 155 | やり投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:50 | 82 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
17:50 | 99 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:19 | 105 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:24 | 241 | 十種競技 | 男子1部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
19:54 | 242 | 十種競技 | 男子2部 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
19:54 | 243 | 十種競技 | 男子3部 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:08 | 229 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
10:08 | 230 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 231 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 41 | 10000mW | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:26 | 40 | 10000mW | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:26 | 167 | 10000mW | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:32 | 188 | 800m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:36 | 70 | 800m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:42 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 73 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 74 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 123 | 800m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
12:16 | 124 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 125 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 126 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 16 | 800m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
12:45 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:52 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:57 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 136 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:19 | 137 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 138 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 139 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 160 | 400mH | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:43 | 90 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
13:56 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 92 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:06 | 93 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 237 | 400mH | 男子3部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:06 | 238 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 287 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:13 | 31 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
14:20 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:27 | 33 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:32 | 34 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 186 | 200m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:51 | 59 | 200m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
14:59 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:03 | 61 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:10 | 62 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:14 | 63 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 114 | 200m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
15:24 | 115 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:28 | 116 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:32 | 117 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:32 | 156 | 200m | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 6 | 200m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+1 | 結果 |
15:45 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:49 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:53 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:58 | 10 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:10 | 140 | 3000mSC | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:44 | 272 | 3000mSC | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:46 | 274 | 3000mSC | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:05 | 232 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
17:11 | 233 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:15 | 234 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:19 | 172 | 4×400m | 男子2部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
17:34 | 173 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:45 | 174 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:48 | 175 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:55 | 145 | 4×400m | 女子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
18:04 | 146 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:11 | 147 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:20 | 148 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
18:28 | 44 | 4×400m | 男子1部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
18:35 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:43 | 79 | 5000m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:43 | 190 | 5000m | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:10 | 38 | 5000m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 47 | 棒高跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:17 | 106 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 278 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 151 | 三段跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 46 | 走高跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 178 | 走幅跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 198 | 走幅跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:12 | 154 | ハンマー投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:12 | 163 | ハンマー投 | 女子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 182 | 円盤投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 201 | 円盤投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:07 | 52 | ハンマー投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 107 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:33 | 181 | ハンマー投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:33 | 202 | ハンマー投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 180 | やり投 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 203 | やり投 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18 | 285 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
10:30 | 286 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 290 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
10:40 | 291 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 288 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
10:54 | 289 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 279 | 800m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
11:12 | 280 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 281 | 800m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
11:24 | 282 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 283 | 800m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
11:42 | 284 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 292 | 200m | 男子2部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
11:55 | 293 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 294 | 200m | 女子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:09 | 295 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 296 | 200m | 男子1部 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:27 | 297 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 301 | 400mH | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 302 | 400mH | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 303 | 400mH | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:36 | 304 | 800m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 305 | 800m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 306 | 800m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 307 | 200m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 308 | 200m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 309 | 200m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 310 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:43 | 311 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 130 | 5000m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 298 | 4×400m | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 299 | 4×400m | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 300 | 4×400m | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 108 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:30 | 177 | 棒高跳 | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 197 | 棒高跳 | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 149 | 走高跳 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:57 | 49 | 三段跳 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:23 | 51 | 円盤投 | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:45 | 109 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 152 | 砲丸投 | 女子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:43 | 213 | 七種競技 | 女子1部 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:55 | 22 | ハーフマラソン | 男子2部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
08:55 | 23 | ハーフマラソン | 男子3部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
08:55 | 21 | ハーフマラソン | 男子1部 | 決勝 | 結果 |