10000m記録挑戦競技会
|
2013年11月23日 14時20分
審判長 :渡辺 隆洋
記録主任:山地 遥香
競 技 場:国立競技場
順位 | ORD. | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 25 | 西澤 卓弥(1) | ニシザワ タクヤ | 順大 静 岡 | 30:10.48 | |
2 | 24 | 24 | 山下 侑哉(4) | ヤマシタ ユウヤ | 順大 愛 媛 | 30:11.27 | |
3 | 21 | 21 | 畠山 泰成(1) | ハタケヤマ タイセイ | 東農大 岩 手 | 30:11.48 | |
4 | 4 | 4 | セルナルド 祐慈(1) | セルナルド ユウジ | 創価大 静 岡 | 30:12.01 | |
5 | 14 | 14 | 村瀬 圭太(2) | ムラセ ケイタ | 麗澤大 愛 知 | 30:12.29 | |
6 | 7 | 7 | 本間 有純(3) | ホンマ アスミ | 大東大 北海道 | 30:14.20 | |
7 | 17 | 17 | 山本 和樹(4) | ヤマモト カズキ | 東農大 岐 阜 | 30:16.80 | |
8 | 11 | 11 | 三橋 純之介(4) | ミツハシ ジュンノスケ | 上武大 群 馬 | 30:17.78 | |
9 | 12 | 12 | 田林 希望(2) | タバヤシ ノゾム | 上武大 群 馬 | 30:19.02 | |
10 | 6 | 6 | 山本 真紗也(2) | ヤマモト マサヤ | 創価大 愛 知 | 30:19.37 | |
11 | 9 | 9 | 金子 大樹(4) | カネコ ダイキ | 上武大 長 野 | 30:23.33 | |
12 | 8 | 8 | 高橋 佳希(2) | タカハシ ヨシキ | 東北大 福 島 | 30:24.10 | |
13 | 32 | 32 | 野村 雄一(2) | ノムラ ユウイチ | 帝京大 神奈川 | 30:24.57 | |
14 | 29 | 29 | 成原 貴之(3) | ナリハラ タカユキ | 東経大 東 京 | 30:24.92 | |
15 | 20 | 20 | 加藤 大(4) | カトウ マサル | 東農大 新 潟 | 30:29.23 | |
16 | 37 | 37 | 石井 辰樹(1) | イシイ タツキ | 東国大 宮 城 | 30:33.44 | |
17 | 10 | 10 | 石黒 大介(2) | イシグロ ダイスケ | 上武大 群 馬 | 30:38.69 | |
18 | 28 | 28 | 近藤 賢太(4) | コンドウ ケンタ | 松蔭大 神奈川 | 30:44.53 | |
19 | 36 | 36 | 鈴木 大貴(1) | スズキ ヒロキ | 東国大 宮 城 | 30:57.64 | |
20 | 19 | 19 | 村山 佳悟(4) | ムラヤマ ケイゴ | 東農大 山 形 | 30:59.97 | |
21 | 13 | 13 | 吉澤 雄喜(1) | ヨシザワ ユウキ | 駒大 栃 木 | 31:06.97 | |
22 | 26 | 26 | 戸田 勇(2) | トダ イサム | 国士大 千 葉 | 31:17.42 | |
23 | 18 | 18 | 山口 美樹(2) | ヤマグチ ヨシキ | 東農大 山 梨 | 31:20.14 | |
24 | 15 | 15 | 中島 裕貴(3) | ナカシマ ユウキ | 麗澤大 熊 本 | 31:23.65 | |
25 | 31 | 31 | 田村 拓眞(4) | タムラ タクマ | 帝京大 静 岡 | 31:25.60 | |
26 | 1 | 1 | 五十嵐 将人(3) | イガラシ マサト | 専大 栃 木 | 31:39.58 | |
27 | 34 | 34 | 吉岡 賢蔵(2) | ヨシオカ ケンゾウ | 帝京大 大 阪 | 31:42.30 | |
28 | 22 | 22 | 佐藤 一(3) | サトウ ヒトシ | 東農大 岩 手 | 32:06.42 | |
29 | 27 | 27 | 渡邉 裕紀(1) | ワタナベ ユウキ | 関東学院大 栃 木 | 32:12.28 | |
30 | 33 | 33 | 定井 俊樹(2) | サダイ トシキ | 帝京大 大 阪 | 32:21.12 | |
31 | 2 | 2 | 小指 徹也(4) | コザス テツヤ | 専大 群 馬 | 32:24.47 | |
32 | 5 | 5 | 大川 瞬(2) | オオカワ シュン | 創価大 愛 知 | 32:25.19 | |
3 | 3 | 新村 健太(2) | シンムラ ケンタ | 創価大 新 潟 | DNS | ||
16 | 16 | 白地 慶信(1) | シラジ ケイシン | 明大 山 口 | DNS | ||
23 | 23 | 矢口 寛大(1) | ヤグチ カンタ | 東農大 栃 木 | DNS | ||
30 | 30 | 吉村 匠(2) | ヨシムラ タクミ | 東経大 千 葉 | DNS | ||
35 | 35 | 小林 龍之介(2) | コバヤシ リュウノスケ | 東国大 神奈川 | DNS |